official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
1:51.50
23.79
2
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+0.58
29.04
3
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+0.67
29.86
4
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+0.89
31.85
5
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+1.04
33.21
6
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+1.35
36.02
7
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+1.38
36.29
8
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+1.55
37.83
9
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+1.78
39.91
10
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+2.14
43.17
11
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+2.39
45.44
12
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
+2.61
47.43
13
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+2.73
48.52
14
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+2.75
48.70
15
LANE Colby
1996
USA
+2.80
49.15
15
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+2.80
49.15
17
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
+2.90
50.06
18
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+3.03
51.24
19
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+3.06
51.51
20
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+3.12
52.05
21
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+3.13
52.14
22
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+3.31
53.77
23
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
+3.35
54.14
24
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+3.46
55.13
25
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
+3.58
56.22
26
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+3.78
58.03
27
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+4.03
60.29
28
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+4.13
61.20
29
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+4.29
62.65
30
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+4.49
64.46
31
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
+4.94
68.54
32
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
+4.95
68.63
33
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+4.99
68.99
34
MILLER Max
2001
USA
+5.36
72.34
35
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
+5.47
73.34
36
SNYDER Bennett
2001
USA
+6.14
79.41
37
GEDEON Cole
2002
USA
+6.30
80.86
38
SMITH Cam
2001
USA
+6.36
81.40
39
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
+6.56
83.21
40
HOLM Fletcher
2002
USA
+6.82
85.57
41
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+6.90
86.29
42
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
+7.26
89.55
42
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+7.26
89.55
44
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+7.49
91.64
45
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+7.74
93.90
46
NGUYEN Louis
1999
USA
+8.01
96.35
47
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+8.13
97.43
48
TATGE Phenix
2002
NZL
+8.29
98.88
49
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
+8.33
99.25
50
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
+8.38
99.70
51
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+8.48
100.60
52
SANKEY Colton
2001
USA
+8.77
103.23
53
BARR Sven
2002
USA
+9.90
113.47
54
STRAUCH Henry
2002
USA
+11.38
126.87
55
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+11.83
130.95
56
OREAR Chris
2002
USA
+12.67
138.56
57
MCCUE Carson
2003
USA
+13.92
149.88
58
OLSSON Aidan
2003
USA
+19.04
196.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STUTZKE Dylan
2000
USA
RUPERT Nick
2000
USA
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
MANN Aiden
2002
USA
LAHRMAN James
2002
USA
DALMALM Joel
2000
SWE
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
BERVY Max
2000
USA
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
Did not start 1st run