official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
1:22.12
12.98
2
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+0.31
15.74
2
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
+0.31
15.74
4
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+0.77
19.82
5
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+1.06
22.40
6
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+1.17
23.38
7
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+1.43
25.69
8
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+1.56
26.85
9
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+1.62
27.38
10
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+1.64
27.56
11
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+2.19
32.45
12
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+2.30
33.43
13
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+2.56
35.74
14
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
+2.69
36.89
15
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+2.72
37.16
16
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+2.74
37.34
17
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+2.85
38.31
18
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+2.91
38.85
19
BENEY William
1999
GBR
+2.98
39.47
20
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+3.00
39.65
21
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+3.11
40.63
22
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+3.19
41.34
23
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+3.27
42.05
24
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+3.53
44.36
25
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+3.57
44.72
26
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+3.63
45.25
27
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+3.68
45.69
28
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
+3.77
46.49
29
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
+3.98
48.36
30
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+4.06
49.07
31
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+4.88
56.36
32
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+5.38
60.81
33
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+5.51
61.96
34
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+6.00
66.32
35
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+6.05
66.76
36
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+6.12
67.38
37
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+6.38
69.69
38
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+6.59
71.56
39
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+6.71
72.63
40
RYAN Matthew
2002
IRL
+6.92
74.49
41
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+7.12
76.27
42
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+7.19
76.90
43
SMITH Cameron
2001
USA
+7.58
80.36
44
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+7.82
82.50
45
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+8.06
84.63
46
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+8.41
87.74
47
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+8.43
87.92
48
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+8.46
88.18
49
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
+8.67
90.05
50
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+8.89
92.01
51
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+9.79
100.01
52
SAFFO John
1999
USA
+10.14
103.12
53
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+10.91
109.96
54
REED Brooks
2002
USA
+11.13
111.92
55
BOCOCK James
2002
USA
+11.48
115.03
56
CZARNIK Nicholas
2002
POL
+11.87
118.50
57
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+12.13
120.81
58
JONES Dow
2000
USA
+12.71
125.96
59
HOLTENMAN Johan
2002
USA
+12.90
127.65
60
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+13.05
128.99
61
HOFFMANN Henness
2002
USA
+13.48
132.81
62
BLANCATO Angelo
2001
USA
+13.55
133.43
63
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
+13.90
136.54
64
SHEA Jack
2000
USA
+14.38
140.81
65
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+14.45
141.43
66
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+15.87
154.06
67
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+15.94
154.68
68
SPEAR Simon
2001
USA
+16.80
162.32
69
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
+17.23
166.14
70
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
+18.94
181.35
71
FRENCHMAN Tyler
2001
USA
+24.22
228.28
72
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
+27.78
259.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
WATERFALL Cody
2002
USA
TAKAI Yuto
2002
JPN
WIRTH Gavin
2002
USA
CHRISTIE Angus
2002
USA
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
CAREY Cameron
2000
USA
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
MAIDEN Ethan
2001
USA
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
PROVANCE Carver
2000
USA
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
CROCE Owen
2002
USA
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
JEWELL Jackson
2001
USA
SCHULTZ Tanner
2001
USA
CHEN Gavin Llorens
1996
PHI
BOWES Finn
2001
AUS
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
LUCAS John
2001
USA
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
PROFITT John Daniel
2002
CAN
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
Did not start 1st run