official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
1:47.21
38.18
2
DE LEEUW Julie
2001
BEL
+0.23
40.35
3
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+0.31
41.10
4
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+0.49
42.80
5
STECHER Selina
2001
AUT
+0.51
42.98
6
GRUENER Eva
2000
AUT
+0.86
46.28
7
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+0.96
47.22
8
WIDAUER Victoria
2001
AUT
+1.33
50.71
9
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
+1.67
53.91
10
ERHARTER Theresa
2002
AUT
+1.72
54.38
11
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+1.96
56.64
12
KOFLER Eva-Maria
2002
AUT
+2.01
57.12
13
MITTERDORFER Sophie
2001
AUT
+2.17
58.62
14
CLISSOLD Honor
1997
GBR
+2.51
61.83
15
SCHULHOFER Mairin
2001
AUT
+2.59
62.58
16
KARACHUN Aleksandra
2000
RUS
+2.74
63.99
17
ZAHALKOVA Tereza
1996
CZE
+2.82
64.75
18
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+2.86
65.12
19
GIGLER Sonja
2001
AUT
+2.87
65.22
20
ZADNEPROVSKA Gergana
2000
BUL
+2.88
65.31
21
JACKSON Lois
2001
GBR
+2.91
65.59
22
FARBMACHER Lea
2002
AUT
+2.95
65.97
23
LOCHNER Katharina
2000
GER
+3.24
68.70
24
AUER Karolina
2001
AUT
+3.29
69.17
25
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
+3.33
69.55
26
VUKADINOVA Eva
2001
BUL
+3.34
69.65
27
SCHERNTHANER Nina
2001
AUT
+4.13
77.09
28
STEFAN Fabienne
2002
AUT
+4.23
78.03
29
ARZBERGER Sophia
2001
GER
+5.02
85.47
30
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+5.38
88.86
31
LAIR Sabrina
1993
AUT
+6.18
96.40
32
WOESS Laura
2000
AUT
+6.59
100.26
33
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
+6.70
101.30
34
KONRAD Cheyenne
2002
AUT
+6.83
102.52
35
PICHLER Lara
2002
AUT
+8.56
118.82
36
REDETZKI Alexandra
1999
GER
+8.62
119.39
37
MAJTENYI Hanna
2001
HUN
+8.69
120.05
38
SUMMERER Maria-Lena
2000
GER
+9.00
122.97
39
NG Arabella Caroline Yili
2001
HKG
+9.47
127.39
40
GRAY Hannah
2000
GBR
+9.98
132.20
41
SALCHEGGER Melanie
2002
AUT
+10.97
141.53
42
INNERHOFER Leonie
2002
AUT
+11.63
147.74
43
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
AUT
+12.35
154.53
44
BRUNELLE Maite
2001
CAN
+14.85
178.08
45
MELKOVA Valerie
1997
CZE
+17.66
204.55
46
JOHANN Isabelle
1998
GER
+18.35
211.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run