official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
1:17.37
6.00
2
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.16
8.46
3
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+0.18
8.77
4
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.59
15.07
5
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+0.61
15.38
6
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.07
22.46
7
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+1.60
30.61
8
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.65
31.38
9
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+1.97
36.30
10
ZRNCIC DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+2.07
37.84
11
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+2.14
38.91
12
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+2.21
39.99
13
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+2.22
40.15
14
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+2.32
41.68
15
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+2.43
43.37
16
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+2.47
43.99
17
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+2.65
46.76
18
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.68
47.22
19
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+2.76
48.45
20
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+2.79
48.91
21
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+2.82
49.37
22
SAUGESTAD Stian
1992
NOR
+2.87
50.14
23
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+2.95
51.37
24
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+3.13
54.14
25
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+3.25
55.99
26
MONSEN Marcus
1995
NOR
+3.28
56.45
27
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+3.36
57.68
28
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+3.37
57.83
29
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+3.62
61.68
30
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+3.74
63.52
31
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+3.87
65.52
32
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+3.91
66.14
33
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.00
67.52
34
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+4.33
72.60
35
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+4.34
72.75
36
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+4.55
75.98
37
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+4.57
76.29
38
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+4.96
82.29
39
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+5.10
84.44
40
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+5.17
85.52
41
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+5.18
85.67
42
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+5.85
95.98
43
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+6.04
98.90
44
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+6.70
109.05
45
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+7.01
113.82
Did not finish 1st run
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
BATTILANI Henri
1994
ITA
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
NOCKER Clemens
1996
AUT
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run