official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
1:37.29
38.80
2
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+0.71
44.05
3
PONTICELLI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+3.33
63.44
4
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+3.35
63.59
5
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+3.97
68.18
6
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+4.21
69.96
7
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+5.08
76.39
8
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
+5.12
76.69
9
PALLAIS Federico
2000
ITA
+5.65
80.61
10
BIAGIOLI Filippo
1998
ITA
+5.78
81.58
11
BATTAGLINI Jacopo
2000
ITA
+5.91
82.54
12
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
+6.04
83.50
13
DE CRIGNIS Davide
1997
ITA
+6.14
84.24
14
BOLDRINI Roger
1999
ITA
+7.03
90.83
15
DEMOZ Laurent
1999
ITA
+7.70
95.78
16
SERRA Leonardo
2001
ITA
+8.11
98.82
17
TORNO Francesco Maria
2000
ITA
+8.59
102.37
18
ANGELINI Luca
1999
ITA
+8.93
104.89
19
BONIFACE Aime
1999
ITA
+9.64
110.14
20
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+10.28
114.88
21
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+10.75
118.36
22
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
+11.08
120.80
23
STACCHETTI Mattia
2000
ITA
+11.79
126.05
24
BORNEY Gilbert
2000
ITA
+12.67
132.57
25
BETHAZ Julien
2000
ITA
+12.92
134.42
26
SALTO Davide
2001
ITA
+13.75
140.56
27
REVIL Michel
1999
ITA
+13.89
141.59
28
POLA Jean Rene
2000
ITA
+14.81
148.40
29
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+15.05
150.18
30
SCARFO Gabriel
2000
ITA
+15.58
154.10
31
DONELLI Massimo
2000
ITA
+16.07
157.73
32
PIGLIACELLI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+16.09
157.87
33
FUSINAZ Raphael
2001
ITA
+17.01
164.68
34
SAGRAMOSO Carlo Emanuele
2000
ITA
+17.06
165.05
35
CAVALIERI Marco
2000
ITA
+18.20
173.49
36
BOZHATKIN Nikita
2001
RUS
+18.54
176.01
37
COMMOD Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+21.11
195.03
38
FORCINA Alessandro
2001
ITA
+21.79
200.06
39
FADDA Fabio
1998
ITA
+22.51
205.39
40
TREVISAN Mattia
1999
ITA
+22.86
207.98
41
FORESTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+28.93
252.90
42
PALLAVICINI Paolo
2000
ITA
+30.55
264.89
43
VIERIN Thierry
2001
ITA
+41.73
347.63
Did not finish 2nd run
RAVAZZI Matteo
2001
ITA
VIGNOTTI Michele
2000
ITA
BELLONI Tito Matteo
2001
ITA
MALABAILA Filippo
2000
ITA
QUEY Jean Claude
2000
ITA
MORETTI Francois
1999
ITA
GELCICH Erik
1999
ITA
ESEVERRI David
2001
ESP
VARESE Lorenzo
2001
ITA
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
LOCATELLI Brando Maria
2000
ITA
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
MUZZINI Federico
2000
ITA
DOMAINE Giacomo
1997
ITA
LAUDATI Mattia
1998
ITA
VUILLERMIN Christian
2000
ITA
SCAGLIA Carlo
1998
ITA
MARINO Nicolo
2000
ITA
ABRUZZINI Flavio
1999
ITA
JAMMARON PERROD Julien
1999
ITA
MAZZOCCHI Edoardo
1998
ITA
TARTAGLIA Francesco Carlo
2001
ITA
BUCHAN Raphael
2000
ITA
PRIOD David
2001
ITA
BELUME Matteo Lino
1998
ITA
DAUDRY Jeanclaude
1999
ITA
BUCHAN Benjamin
1998
ITA
MUNGAI Gregorio
2000
ITA
DONELLI Federico
1998
ITA
CAUCINO Francesco
1999
ITA
BASTRENTAZ Jean Marc
2001
ITA
CLAP Etienne
1999
ITA
CLEMENTE Giorgio
1998
ITA
CHIODO Federico
2001
ITA
RAVANO Tommaso Corrado
1999
ITA
ZAMPA Nicolo
1999
ITA
GENS Julien
2000
ITA
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
CARREL Thierry
2000
ITA
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run