official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TILLEY Alex
1993
GBR
1:46.93
35.08
2
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
+2.13
55.20
3
CLISSOLD Honor
1997
GBR
+2.21
55.95
4
FOSTER Olivia
2001
GBR
+2.52
58.88
5
VILA Silvia
1997
ESP
+3.06
63.98
6
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+3.51
68.23
7
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
+4.27
75.41
8
SCHELLE Franziska
2001
GER
+4.29
75.60
9
METCALFE Jayden
2001
CAN
+4.64
78.91
10
BUEHLER Christina
2003
LIE
+4.82
80.61
11
GUALDI Sabrina
2000
ITA
+4.92
81.55
12
HAAS VAN DER Roxy
1999
NED
+5.14
83.63
13
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+5.20
84.20
14
BANZER Anna
2000
LIE
+5.25
84.67
15
SANMARTIN ARBONES Ines
2001
ESP
+5.51
87.12
16
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+5.53
87.31
17
VUKADINOVA Eva
2001
BUL
+5.62
88.16
18
JACKSON Lois
2001
GBR
+5.69
88.82
19
GIORDANI Benedetta
2001
ITA
+5.87
90.52
20
ISLER Mara
2003
NED
+6.03
92.04
21
MERALDI Jenny
2000
ITA
+6.07
92.41
22
LANTIERI DE PARATICO Isabella
2001
ITA
+6.11
92.79
23
FUSONI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+6.27
94.30
24
ABAD Celia
2000
ESP
+6.55
96.95
25
RITCHIE Nicole
1995
GBR
+6.56
97.04
26
ELLIFF Alexa
2003
GBR
+6.70
98.36
27
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
+7.39
104.88
28
ROSCA Jennifer
2002
ITA
+7.48
105.73
29
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
+7.82
108.94
30
GOSSELIN Emma
2003
CAN
+7.98
110.45
31
MURPHY Elle
2001
IRL
+8.41
114.52
32
GRAIFEMBERG Giorgia
2003
ITA
+8.46
114.99
33
WLODARCZYK Julia
2000
POL
+8.60
116.31
34
GRITSCH Marie
2003
LIE
+8.70
117.26
35
TORNERO Anna Jaione
2000
ARG
+9.36
123.49
36
DONADONI Claudia
2002
ITA
+9.46
124.43
37
KIESEL Tea
2003
USA
+10.80
137.09
38
BAUMELER Irina
2003
SUI
+11.22
141.06
39
MANINI Giorgia
2003
ITA
+11.46
143.32
40
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
+11.58
144.46
41
RESINELLI Martina
2002
ITA
+11.77
146.25
42
ZIACH Irena
2002
ESP
+11.90
147.48
43
CRAWFORD Katie
2002
NZL
+12.03
148.71
44
ANTHAMATTEN Liv
2003
SUI
+12.36
151.83
44
BUTCHER Jazmine
1997
GBR
+12.36
151.83
46
NINAJOVA Lenka
2001
SVK
+12.63
154.38
46
STUART Katie
2001
GBR
+12.63
154.38
48
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
2001
GBR
+12.81
156.08
49
ARAUJO Ines
2003
ESP
+13.21
159.85
50
DAGBJARTSDOTTIR Katla Bjorg
1999
ISL
+13.52
162.78
51
SPILLER Emilia
2003
ITA
+13.81
165.52
52
POTTER Shannon
2001
GBR
+14.15
168.73
53
SCHNYDER Laetitia
2003
SUI
+14.19
169.11
54
WARNE Charlotte
2003
GBR
+14.34
170.53
55
ZAMPOL Caterina
2003
ITA
+14.39
171.00
56
DOORNEN VAN Hilde
2003
NED
+16.05
186.68
57
ALKIER Amelie
2003
CAN
+16.58
191.69
58
MCKEY Holly
2003
GBR
+20.29
226.73
59
CHASTNEY Rebecca
2002
GBR
+20.31
226.92
60
ROSS Iona
2003
GBR
+22.00
242.88
61
OSTELLINO Nicole
1999
ITA
+26.75
287.75
62
BARDER Katie
2003
GBR
+27.09
290.96
63
TEMPELAARS Astrid
1998
NED
+27.87
298.32
64
SULLIVAN Ella
2002
GBR
+30.12
319.58
65
STEVENS Lilyella
2002
GBR
+31.38
331.48
66
PASCOE Eva
2002
GBR
+33.23
348.95
67
FENTON Ella
2001
GBR
+34.52
361.14
68
AGUSTSDOTTIR Maria
2003
GBR
+36.65
381.26
69
MAYBURY Darcy Josephine
2003
CYP
+42.97
440.95
70
UTERMANN Caroline
2003
GBR
+44.60
456.35
Did not finish 2nd run
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
JACKSON Ellie
2002
GBR
BLACK Tilly
2003
GBR
POWELL DOOLEY Elsa
1999
GBR
BAILEY Kathryn
2000
GBR
VODRAZKOVA Barbora
2003
CZE
AUDUNSDOTTIR Sigridur Drofn
1999
ISL
FINNBOGADOTTIR Maria
2000
ISL
SBOCCHI Giulia
2002
ITA
WILLIAMSON Emma
2001
CAN
FOSTER Sophie
2003
GBR
CAMPBELL Ashley
2002
CAN
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
BLAQUIER Carolina
1997
ARG
GRIGG Eliza
1996
NZL
Did not start 1st run