official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
2:09.95
27.70
2
KAZAZAEV Nikita
2001
RUS
+0.07
28.24
3
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+0.28
29.88
3
BENDOTTI Matteo
2001
ITA
+0.28
29.88
5
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+0.37
30.58
6
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
+0.41
30.89
7
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+0.52
31.74
8
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+0.59
32.29
9
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+0.74
33.45
10
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+0.78
33.76
11
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.79
33.84
12
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+1.08
36.09
13
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+1.12
36.40
14
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+1.27
37.57
14
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+1.27
37.57
16
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+1.29
37.73
17
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.35
38.19
18
KRIZAJ Martin
2002
SLO
+1.43
38.81
19
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+1.51
39.44
20
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+2.00
43.24
21
KUDRIAVTCEV Aleksandr
2001
RUS
+2.15
44.41
21
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+2.15
44.41
23
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+2.53
47.36
24
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+3.09
51.72
25
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+3.30
53.35
26
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+3.42
54.28
27
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+3.56
55.37
28
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+3.60
55.68
29
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+3.71
56.53
30
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+3.80
57.23
31
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+4.02
58.94
32
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+4.03
59.02
33
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
+4.13
59.80
34
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+4.20
60.34
35
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
+4.22
60.50
36
HAHTELA Henri
2001
FIN
+4.35
61.51
37
ERGIN Georgi
2001
BUL
+4.41
61.98
38
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+4.68
64.07
39
ABRAMOVIC Tiriel Luka
2001
TUR
+4.69
64.15
40
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
+5.17
67.88
41
KEMPERLE Gasper
2001
SLO
+5.34
69.20
42
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+5.38
69.51
43
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+5.86
73.25
44
KRAVCHENKO Grigory
2002
RUS
+6.26
76.35
45
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+6.51
78.30
46
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+7.12
83.04
47
TAUSZ Andras
2001
HUN
+7.57
86.54
48
KUNOVAC Harun
2001
BIH
+8.09
90.58
49
SANETRA Bartlomiej
2002
POL
+8.18
91.28
50
PODOBEDOV Maksymilian
2001
UKR
+8.38
92.83
51
BOLEK Jan
2001
POL
+8.98
97.49
52
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+9.03
97.88
53
SZKOLA Bartosz
2002
POL
+9.42
100.91
54
CANNAERTS Arthur
2002
BEL
+10.21
107.05
54
SOROKMANIUK Illia
2001
UKR
+10.21
107.05
56
HOTERMANS Nicolas
2002
BEL
+10.69
110.79
57
BERKIN Derin
2002
TUR
+10.80
111.64
58
SVERRISSON Aron Mani
2002
ISL
+10.88
112.26
59
RAPPAGLIOSI Alessio
2002
BEL
+11.24
115.06
60
ERSAN Yunuscan
2001
TUR
+11.27
115.29
61
LEONETTI Ezio
2002
ALB
+11.55
117.47
62
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+12.26
122.99
63
TSITSELIS Athanasios
2002
GRE
+13.14
129.83
64
BECEREN Asrin
2001
TUR
+13.35
131.46
65
MARMARELLIS Christos
2002
GRE
+14.08
137.13
66
SZOKE Hunor
2002
ROU
+15.62
149.10
67
MATHIASSEN Carl Nors
2001
DEN
+15.73
149.96
68
BORDI Ioan Alexandru
2001
ROU
+15.94
151.59
69
HOQUE Isbat
2002
HUN
+17.26
161.85
70
METHLING Magnus Storm Reinsholm
2002
DEN
+18.04
167.91
71
BEITANS Marcis
2002
LAT
+18.72
173.20
72
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
+19.80
181.59
73
OLTEANU Horea Andrei
2001
ROU
+20.95
190.53
74
ABRAMASHVILI Giorgi
2001
GEO
+24.79
220.37
75
DANCIU Vlad Anton
2001
ROU
+25.32
224.49
76
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+27.84
244.08
77
ARAKELYAN Zhirayr
2001
ARM
+37.12
316.20
Did not finish 2nd run
KOZANASHVILI Nodar
2002
GEO
DAVYDOUSKI Maksim
2002
BLR
MATSKEVICH Pavel
2001
BLR
LOUKAS Athanasios Dimitrios
2001
GRE
ZHORZHOLIANI Sandro
2001
GEO
PILAVAKI Stefanos John
2001
CYP
YEGHIAZARYAN Mayis
2002
ARM
AXELSSON Andri Gunnar
2001
ISL
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
GARTNER Anze
2001
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run