official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
1:10.29
2
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+0.16
3
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
+0.23
4
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.43
5
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+0.49
6
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+0.58
7
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+0.61
8
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+0.69
9
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+0.80
10
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+0.94
11
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+1.01
12
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+1.08
13
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+1.16
14
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+1.30
15
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+1.31
16
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+1.35
17
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+1.37
18
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+1.45
19
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+1.57
20
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+1.59
21
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+1.70
22
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.75
23
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+1.81
24
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+1.83
25
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.87
26
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+1.93
27
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+1.94
28
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+2.06
28
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+2.06
30
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+2.11
31
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.13
32
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+2.20
33
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.21
34
VALLECILLO Juan Pablo
1999
ARG
+2.30
35
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+2.38
36
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+2.49
37
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+2.57
37
ERGIN Georgi
2001
BUL
+2.57
39
STEEN OLSEN Alexander
2001
NOR
+2.77
39
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+2.77
41
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+2.86
42
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+2.88
43
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+2.93
44
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+3.13
45
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+3.14
46
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+3.15
47
ZIMMER Oscar
2001
NOR
+3.22
48
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+3.25
49
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+3.36
50
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+3.60
51
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+3.69
52
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+3.75
53
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+3.91
54
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+3.98
55
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+4.00
56
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
+4.20
57
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+4.22
58
SANITRAR Jan
2001
SVK
+4.43
59
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+4.68
60
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+4.69
61
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+5.10
62
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+5.25
63
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
+6.02
64
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
+6.07
65
ZLATKOV Kalin
2001
BUL
+6.09
66
KRIZAJ Martin
2002
SLO
+6.28
67
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
+6.66
68
FILIAK Taras
2002
UKR
+7.18
69
LEAMAN Aaron
2001
THA
+7.21