official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
1:17.51
39.34
2
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+1.30
51.58
3
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+1.31
51.68
4
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+2.02
58.36
5
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+2.10
59.12
6
VIGNOLA Marco
1998
ITA
+2.91
66.75
7
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.45
71.83
8
LOCATELLI Marco
2001
ITA
+3.91
76.16
9
TOGNOLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+4.45
81.25
10
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+4.52
81.91
11
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+4.57
82.38
12
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+4.70
83.61
13
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+4.71
83.70
14
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+4.98
86.24
15
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+5.33
89.54
16
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
+5.38
90.01
17
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+5.77
93.68
18
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
+5.79
93.87
19
RECCHIA Alex
2001
ITA
+5.81
94.06
20
POZZALI Umberto
2002
ITA
+6.25
98.20
21
RAMA Davide
2002
ITA
+6.28
98.49
22
GUERINONI Davide
2000
ITA
+6.51
100.65
23
DELLAPINA Francesco
2001
ITA
+6.90
104.33
24
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+7.00
105.27
25
TRABUCCHI Nicolo
2002
ITA
+7.37
108.75
26
BOTTICCHIO Federico
2002
ITA
+7.38
108.85
27
RIZZI Jacopo Alberto
2001
ITA
+7.81
112.90
28
ZONER Oscar
2000
ITA
+8.64
120.71
29
PEDROLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+8.69
121.18
30
BOMBARDIERI Michele
2001
ITA
+8.75
121.75
31
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
+8.79
122.13
32
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
+8.88
122.97
33
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
+9.01
124.20
34
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+9.42
128.06
35
CIGOLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+10.09
134.37
36
MIORINI Paolo
2002
ITA
+10.10
134.46
37
SCHIEDER Raphael
2002
ITA
+10.88
141.81
38
ROCCA Federico
2002
ITA
+12.16
153.86
39
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
+12.23
154.52
40
MONTEGGIA Michele
2002
ITA
+12.28
154.99
41
ANZANI Alessandro Francesco
2002
ITA
+13.65
167.90
42
ALBERTI Matteo
2002
ITA
+15.05
181.08
43
TABORELLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+21.19
238.91
44
BRUGALI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+22.17
248.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MORCELLI Daniele
2001
ITA
STAMPA Kevin
2002
ITA
MAGNI Leonardo
2002
ITA
DAVERI Luca
2002
ITA
CARTA MANTIGLIA Lorenzo
2002
ITA
SCARABOSIO Alessandro
2002
ITA
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
PAUL Pedro
2002
ARG
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
BERTOCCHI Francesco
2001
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
OCCHI Davide
2001
ITA
GATTA Paolo
2000
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run