official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
2:21.88
15.04
2
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+4.33
45.86
3
HOLM Gabriella
2002
USA
+5.39
53.41
4
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
+5.43
53.69
5
WOLD Tegan
2001
USA
+6.23
59.39
6
STAUDENMAYER Sophia
2001
USA
+6.62
62.17
7
JEMISON Ava Sunshine
2002
USA
+7.01
64.94
8
ZIPP Elena
2001
USA
+7.53
68.64
9
SMITH Erin
1999
USA
+7.60
69.14
10
OLSEN Meagan
2001
USA
+7.92
71.42
11
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+7.94
71.56
12
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
+7.95
71.63
13
GORSUCH Mariel
2000
USA
+8.40
74.84
14
MULDREW Nellie
2001
CAN
+8.85
78.04
14
ELLIS Morgan
2001
USA
+8.85
78.04
16
ZARUBY Anna
2002
USA
+9.93
85.73
17
SHARRATT Lauren
2002
CAN
+9.98
86.08
18
DINGMAN Ella
2001
USA
+10.32
88.50
19
BOUCHARD Lili
1999
USA
+10.68
91.07
20
FERRIS Madison
2001
USA
+10.90
92.63
21
MULLIGAN Anya
2001
USA
+11.00
93.35
22
LOWE Teegan
2000
USA
+11.05
93.70
23
BRANDT Taylor
2000
USA
+11.22
94.91
24
WEAVER Sydney
2001
USA
+11.68
98.19
25
HAWORTH Evin
2001
USA
+13.22
109.15
26
ROBERTS Madeleine
2001
USA
+13.74
112.85
27
MUELLER Sasha
2002
USA
+13.84
113.56
28
HOLM Katie
2001
USA
+15.57
125.88
29
SULLIVAN Georgie
2002
USA
+15.81
127.59
30
LIU Jessica
2001
USA
+16.71
133.99
31
WILKINSON Samantha
2002
USA
+17.17
137.27
32
VANDERKLOOT Elizabeth
2000
USA
+17.59
140.26
33
WALTHER-PORINO Carly
2002
USA
+17.88
142.32
34
KNIGHT Josie
2000
USA
+18.79
148.80
35
MOROZINSKI Michelle
2002
USA
+18.93
149.80
36
TOWNSHEND Philippa
2002
USA
+20.16
158.55
37
CLANCY Mary
2002
USA
+20.98
164.39
38
RATHSACK Mia
2002
USA
+21.13
165.46
39
MCGARRY Paige
2002
USA
+21.26
166.38
40
HAAIJER Caroline
2002
USA
+22.08
172.22
41
KOPPLIN Ella
2002
USA
+23.80
184.46
42
LARRABEE Abigail
2002
USA
+24.71
190.94
43
BODEN Farli
2000
USA
+24.80
191.58
44
LARRABEE Jillian
2002
USA
+25.37
195.64
45
MUELLER Madasyn
2002
USA
+26.26
201.98
46
BRAIN Rebekah
2002
USA
+27.15
208.31
47
PISKADLO Audrey
2001
USA
+28.80
220.06
48
SUNDBERG Peyton
2002
USA
+29.53
225.25
49
PISKADLO Grace
2001
USA
+34.00
257.08
50
REDMOND Emily
2001
CAN
+38.91
292.03
51
SCHRADER Eleece
2002
USA
+44.35
330.75
Did not finish 2nd run
TARDIF Rebecca
2002
USA
ROUFA Kendahl
2002
USA
SCOTT Elizabeth
2001
USA
WONG Maya
2002
USA
BISKUPIAK Anya
2001
USA
CORTINAS Lucia
2002
ESP
FERRE Jillian
2001
USA
LENNON Bridget
2001
AUS
LEONARD Avery
2001
USA
CUBINA Victoria
2002
ESP
CIECIERSKA Shiau-Tau
1999
USA
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
COUTU Tatum
2000
USA
Did not finish 1st run
ALTMAN Charlotte
2002
USA
ADAMS Casey
1999
USA
WRIGHT Evie
2002
USA
MOORE Laura
2001
CAN
HANNA Falon
2002
USA
STOCKER Natasha
2001
GBR
KELSEY Gigi
2000
USA
NICHOLS Ellie
2002
USA
TRUEBLOOD Josephine
2002
USA
CURTIS Sage
2002
USA
BROWN Cheyenne
1999
USA
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
SAGE Piper
2002
USA
MACUGA Lauren
2002
USA
WATTENMAKER G.G.
2001
USA
Did not start 1st run