official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
1:13.19
48.35
2
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+0.09
49.89
3
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+0.40
55.18
4
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+0.54
57.57
5
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+0.67
59.79
6
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+0.77
61.50
7
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.92
64.06
8
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+1.01
65.60
9
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+1.03
65.94
10
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+1.32
70.89
11
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+1.33
71.06
11
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+1.33
71.06
13
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+1.43
72.77
13
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+1.43
72.77
15
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+1.59
75.51
16
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+1.62
76.02
17
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+1.66
76.70
18
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+1.67
76.87
19
ACKERMANN Nicolas
2001
SUI
+1.73
77.90
20
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
+1.89
80.63
21
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+2.19
85.75
22
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+2.20
85.92
23
GLASSEY Maxime
2002
SUI
+2.23
86.44
24
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+2.27
87.12
25
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+2.29
87.46
26
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+2.36
88.66
27
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+2.42
89.68
28
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+2.44
90.02
29
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+2.55
91.90
30
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+2.56
92.07
31
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+2.65
93.61
32
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+2.70
94.46
33
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+2.87
97.37
34
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+2.92
98.22
35
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
+3.04
100.27
36
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.08
100.95
37
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+3.09
101.12
38
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+3.33
105.22
39
HIRSCHI Bastien
2002
SUI
+3.64
110.52
40
ITEN Joel
2003
SUI
+3.71
111.71
41
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
+4.01
116.84
42
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+4.18
119.74
43
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+4.30
121.79
43
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+4.30
121.79
45
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
+4.34
122.47
46
BOCHATAY Benoit
2002
SUI
+4.37
122.98
47
HUTTER Tobias
2004
SUI
+4.38
123.16
48
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
+4.70
128.62
49
FOURNIER Illan
2004
SUI
+4.88
131.69
50
SCHWENDELER Rafael
2003
SUI
+4.94
132.72
51
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
+5.00
133.74
52
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+5.01
133.91
53
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+5.04
134.43
54
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+5.43
141.09
55
SCHAER Lars
2002
SUI
+5.54
142.97
56
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
+5.57
143.48
57
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
+5.97
150.31
58
CAMENZIND Livio
2001
SUI
+6.07
152.02
59
REISER Curdin
2004
SUI
+6.25
155.09
60
FISCHER Owen
2004
SUI
+6.33
156.46
61
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+6.63
161.58
62
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+6.84
165.17
63
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
+6.95
167.05
64
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
+7.04
168.59
65
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+7.21
171.49
66
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+7.26
172.34
67
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+8.42
192.15
68
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
+8.82
198.99
69
VAUCHER Yann
2004
SUI
+9.99
218.97
70
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
+10.09
220.68
Did not finish 1st run
ZEISER Benoit
2003
SUI
ZURNIWEN Johann
2004
SUI
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
LANG Jlian
2003
SUI
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
Did not start 1st run