official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
1:40.21
35.37
2
AVENIER BODION Lola
1999
FRA
+1.53
46.52
3
CARROZ Leonie
2004
FRA
+1.56
46.73
4
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+1.70
47.75
5
GIRAUD Amelie
2003
FRA
+1.91
49.28
6
MERLOZ Cloe
2003
FRA
+3.94
64.07
7
BOITEUX Louna
2002
FRA
+4.84
70.63
8
HEILMANN Enola
2003
FRA
+4.87
70.85
9
ROCHAS Luna
2002
FRA
+5.45
75.07
10
SAGLIA Mia
2001
FRA
+5.96
78.79
11
OLLIER Marjolaine
2003
FRA
+6.18
80.39
12
DELOCHE Lila
2003
FRA
+6.33
81.48
13
MURTAGH Jessica
2005
FRA
+6.45
82.36
14
ARBONA Julie
2003
FRA
+6.55
83.08
15
CHARBONNIER Emy
2005
FRA
+6.57
83.23
16
GURI Nina
2005
FRA
+6.60
83.45
17
DUVIVIER Louane
2005
FRA
+7.01
86.44
18
CECERE Margherita
2003
ITA
+7.29
88.48
19
CLERC Mialitiana
2001
MAD
+8.78
99.33
20
GIRAUD Eulalie
2005
FRA
+8.80
99.48
21
BRAND June
2005
FRA
+10.17
109.46
22
SROBOVA Katarina
2005
SVK
+11.29
117.61
23
SIMOND Margot
2004
FRA
+12.23
124.46
24
MATHIEU Flavie
2004
CAN
+13.44
133.28
25
DECAUCHY Alohe
2005
FRA
+15.81
150.54
26
OGAWA Akari
1999
JPN
+17.76
164.75
27
LAFORCE Hindy-Loo
2005
FRA
+17.87
165.55
28
PINCHART Iloe
2005
BEL
+18.23
168.17
29
MILLETT Elisa
2005
RUS
+21.29
190.46
30
CARIKCIOGLU Ozlem
1994
TUR
+22.29
197.75
31
LAMBERT Maureen
2004
BEL
+30.53
257.77
32
BAKO Ester
2004
ALB
+37.64
309.57
Did not finish 2nd run
ARBEZ Tess
1997
IRL
OUAISS Manon
2000
LBN
ROUJAS Lilou
2005
FRA
LOUIS Agathe
2005
FRA
HIDAS Juliette
2005
FRA
TAKAHASHI Riko
2002
JPN
CORNU-WONG Chloe Amelia Elsa
2005
HKG
POWELL DOOLEY Elsa
1999
GBR
FERRARO Melanie
2005
FRA
SMITH Maisy
2005
FRA
GARIGLIO Maria Sole
2004
ITA
BANOS Victoire
2004
FRA
MAULNY Corinne
2005
FRA
GRASSO Liv
2004
FRA
MARMARELLI Fani
1999
GRE
KIM Jinseul
2002
KOR
BOMBERG Candice
2005
GBR
HANCY Charlotte
2005
FRA
CONDAMINET Emma
2004
FRA
STAFFORD Guisane
2002
AUS
AUBERT Mana
2005
FRA
RUE DE Isabelle
2000
NED
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
2001
GRE
SUAU Jana
2002
ESP
ARLOT Lydie
2002
FRA
VIAL Raphaelle
2003
FRA
CORBON Cindy
2002
FRA
DENIAU Noelyne
2003
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENOIT Fanny
2005
FRA
REY Salome
2005
FRA
RENAUDIN Clementine
2005
FRA
PHOTIADES Karolina
1998
CYP
CHAMBON Mazarine
2005
FRA
KANG Shinji
2004
KOR
BROUILLET Albane
2005
FRA
MASCOT Camille
2005
FRA
OH Hyeon-Ju
2000
KOR
HUOT Mathilde
2005
CAN
PARK Sohyeon
2003
KOR
MOUTTET Mailys
2005
FRA
HAMON Candice
2003
FRA
AMARD Evane
2004
FRA
TOJA Maria
2004
ITA
FRAISE Chloe
2005
FRA
TRIMAILLE Manon
1997
FRA