official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NYBERG Lisa
2002
SWE
1:41.98
24.87
2
HAUGLAND Ine
2002
NOR
+1.71
37.11
2
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+1.71
37.11
4
DAHLBERG Melanie
2002
SWE
+1.94
38.76
5
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
+2.25
40.98
6
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+2.82
45.06
7
ROBERT Ellen
2001
SWE
+3.73
51.57
8
SOMMEROVA Celine
2003
CZE
+3.78
51.93
9
LUNDQUIST Louise
2006
SWE
+3.95
53.15
10
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
2002
DEN
+4.08
54.08
11
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
+4.88
59.80
12
WARD Isla
2004
GBR
+5.29
62.74
13
HROMCOVA Petra
1998
SVK
+5.32
62.95
14
NYBERG Sophie
2004
SWE
+5.34
63.10
15
HALL Nora
2003
NOR
+6.12
68.68
16
SAHLMAN Natalia
2005
SWE
+7.27
76.91
17
ZLATKOVA Julia
2003
BUL
+7.33
77.34
18
METZGER Aubane
2002
FRA
+8.12
83.00
19
KONGSHOLM Sara
2006
SWE
+9.04
89.58
20
MEDINA GIRONES Iria
2003
AND
+9.41
92.23
21
HANSSON Mathilda
2002
SWE
+11.55
107.55
22
SJOEDIN Stella
2006
SWE
+13.14
118.93
23
EKLUND Mathilda
2002
SWE
+15.50
135.82
24
HJALMARS Sanna
2000
SWE
+16.12
140.26
25
MENEGHETTI Emma
2006
GBR
+17.80
152.29
26
FULLERTON Ruby
2006
NZL
+18.37
156.37
Did not finish 2nd run
LIBANTOVA Sarah
2006
SVK
SIM Chaeyeon
2004
KOR
NYMAN Freja
2004
SWE
CLERC Mialitiana
2001
MAD
POLAK Sophia
2005
SVK
FALK Regina
2002
SWE
LUCATELLI Maya Murstad
2002
NOR
ROCHAS Luna
2002
FRA
CHALVIN Lou
2003
FRA
CARLSTROEM Isa
2002
SWE
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
KOSKINEN Silja
2004
FIN
OLLIER Marjolaine
2003
FRA
LANDSTROEM Moa
2005
SWE
HELM Malva
2005
SWE
LUGON-MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
WALLIN Alva
2001
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PETRELIUS Ellen
2006
SWE
NILSSON HAEGG Linnea
2006
SWE
MARTIN-LOEF Agnes
2006
SWE
CHALAMEL Cleo
2002
FRA
BJOERKHOLM Madeleine
2005
SWE
LILJENBORG Lova
2002
SWE
UBRUN Eliza
2000
FRA
CLEMENT Charlotte
2002
FRA
HOLMQVIST Emma
2005
SWE
LOFT Celine
2002
SWE
STEINSVIK Adriane
2005
NOR
NORDBERG Esther
2005
SWE
EKSTROEM Lisa
2003
SWE
OLOWS Tindra
2004
SWE
SELLSTEDT Olivia
2002
SWE
DE BRITO Tomasine
2004
SWE
Did not start 1st run