official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BENEY William
1999
GBR
1:43.27
38.32
2
REMME Ryley
1994
CAN
+0.38
40.97
3
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+0.46
41.53
4
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+0.85
44.25
5
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
+0.86
44.32
6
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+0.96
45.01
7
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+1.25
47.04
8
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+1.33
47.59
9
WIACEK Victor
1998
POL
+1.34
47.66
10
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+1.58
49.34
11
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+1.98
52.12
12
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+1.99
52.19
13
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+2.14
53.24
14
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
+2.19
53.59
15
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
+3.02
59.38
16
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+3.15
60.28
17
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+3.26
61.05
18
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+3.29
61.26
19
SEGAL Casey
2000
USA
+3.56
63.14
20
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
+3.77
64.60
21
QUIRION Louis-Philippe
2001
CAN
+3.95
65.86
22
HOLLAND Jesse
2001
CAN
+4.61
70.46
23
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+5.20
74.57
24
GUIMONT Eric
2001
CAN
+5.68
77.92
25
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+5.88
79.32
26
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
+6.25
81.90
27
BOIVIN Felix
2001
CAN
+6.28
82.10
28
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+6.46
83.36
29
SMEGAL Ben
2001
CAN
+6.91
86.50
30
WILLIAMSON Benjamin
2001
CAN
+7.31
89.29
31
METZGER Mathias
2001
CAN
+7.68
91.87
32
HANSON Cameron
2000
CAN
+7.75
92.35
33
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+8.14
95.07
34
BASCIANO Markus
2001
CAN
+8.19
95.42
34
TOPHAM Matthew
2000
CAN
+8.19
95.42
36
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+8.48
97.44
37
TODD John David
2000
CAN
+8.76
99.39
38
GAGNE Joel
2000
CAN
+9.12
101.90
39
JAQUES Michael
2001
CAN
+10.19
109.36
40
ELMGREN James
2001
CAN
+10.52
111.67
41
LABRECQUE Nicholas
2001
CAN
+10.53
111.74
42
THIBODEAU Gage
2000
CAN
+10.63
112.43
43
BOGNER Aidan
2000
CAN
+11.41
117.87
44
BRAJKOVICH Moses
2001
CAN
+12.09
122.61
45
GARDINER Campbell
2000
CAN
+12.53
125.68
46
SOULIGNY Jacob
2001
CAN
+12.87
128.05
47
LEVINE Noah
2000
CAN
+13.45
132.09
48
OLAFSON Rowan
2001
CAN
+14.25
137.67
49
PAQUETTE William
2001
CAN
+15.36
145.41
50
TRUDEAU Brenden
2001
CAN
+15.43
145.90
51
GUY William
2000
CAN
+16.68
154.61
52
TODD Griffin
1998
CAN
+17.09
157.47
53
PEREZ Adria
2000
ESP
+17.63
161.24
54
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
+18.32
166.05
55
DYER Matthew
2001
CAN
+20.04
178.04
56
VILLANUEVA CAPOTE Alvaro
2000
ESP
+21.44
187.80
57
MCCANNELL Alex
2001
CAN
+21.72
189.75
Did not finish 2nd run
GRAND Thomas
1993
CAN
KEEFE Ian
2001
CAN
OSBORNE Richard
2001
CAN
PEDLAR Michael
2001
CAN
GILMOUR Luka
2001
CAN
YANTHA Jacob
1999
CAN
MCCORMACK Callum
2001
CAN
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
FRANCIS William
2000
CAN
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
SMALL James
2001
CAN
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
WOOD Harrison
1999
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Not permitted to start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run