official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
1:35.97
22.65
2
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+0.27
25.49
3
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+0.42
27.07
4
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+0.76
30.65
5
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+0.81
31.17
6
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+1.10
34.23
7
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+1.32
36.54
8
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+1.57
39.17
9
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+1.63
39.80
10
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+1.90
42.65
11
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+1.96
43.28
12
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+1.98
43.49
13
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+2.00
43.70
14
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+2.01
43.80
15
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+2.10
44.75
16
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+2.14
45.17
17
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+2.22
46.01
18
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+2.28
46.64
19
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+2.33
47.17
20
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+2.35
47.38
21
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+2.36
47.49
22
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.40
47.91
23
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+2.50
48.96
24
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.55
49.49
25
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+2.95
53.70
26
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+3.25
56.85
27
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+3.54
59.91
28
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+3.62
60.75
29
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+3.83
62.96
30
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
+3.95
64.22
31
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+4.16
66.43
32
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+4.49
69.90
33
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+4.61
71.17
34
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+4.66
71.69
35
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
+4.72
72.32
36
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+5.24
77.80
37
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+5.43
79.80
38
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+5.49
80.43
39
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+5.51
80.64
40
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+5.61
81.69
41
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+5.64
82.01
42
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
+5.70
82.64
43
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+5.76
83.27
44
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+5.88
84.53
45
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+5.94
85.16
46
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+6.13
87.16
47
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+6.27
88.64
48
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+6.37
89.69
49
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
+6.57
91.79
50
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+6.59
92.00
51
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+6.61
92.21
52
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+6.82
94.42
53
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
+7.19
98.32
54
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
+7.54
102.00
55
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
+7.59
102.53
56
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
+7.71
103.79
57
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+7.80
104.74
58
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+7.93
106.11
59
DE TADDEO Joel
2002
SUI
+8.17
108.63
60
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+8.44
111.47
61
ALBANI Cyrill
2000
SUI
+8.79
115.16
62
GADIENT Dario
2002
SUI
+8.98
117.16
63
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+9.04
117.79
64
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
+9.08
118.21
65
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
+9.17
119.16
66
BAUMANN Nando
2001
SUI
+9.49
122.52
67
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+9.52
122.84
68
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+9.56
123.26
69
TRINKLER Cla
2002
SUI
+9.57
123.37
70
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
+9.61
123.79
71
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+9.85
126.31
72
SALZGEBER Maurus
2002
SUI
+9.91
126.94
73
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+10.59
134.10
73
BRAENDLI Robin
2000
SUI
+10.59
134.10
75
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+10.65
134.73
76
PINI Nicola
2002
SUI
+10.80
136.31
77
SUTTER Jann
2002
SUI
+13.76
167.46
78
KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob
1999
SUI
+15.76
188.51
Did not finish 2nd run
CONCEPRIO Celeste
2002
SUI
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
BRUNNER Levin
2002
SUI
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
ZAECH Matteo
2002
SUI
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run