official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
1:23.49
45.36
2
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+0.42
49.03
3
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+0.65
51.04
4
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+0.67
51.22
5
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+0.74
51.83
6
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+0.82
52.53
7
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+0.86
52.88
8
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+0.95
53.67
9
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+1.10
54.98
10
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+1.13
55.24
11
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+2.00
62.85
12
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+2.04
63.20
13
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+2.23
64.86
14
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+2.32
65.65
15
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
+2.59
68.01
16
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+2.70
68.97
17
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+2.96
71.24
18
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+3.31
74.30
19
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
+3.38
74.91
19
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+3.38
74.91
21
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+3.42
75.26
22
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
+3.96
79.98
23
WEEKS Oliver
2001
GBR
+3.97
80.07
24
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
+4.43
84.09
25
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
+4.76
86.98
26
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+5.16
90.48
27
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+5.22
91.00
28
ITEN Joel
2003
SUI
+5.33
91.96
29
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+5.34
92.05
30
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
+5.46
93.10
31
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
+5.59
94.24
31
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+5.59
94.24
33
ACKERMANN Nicolas
2001
SUI
+5.70
95.20
34
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
+5.76
95.72
35
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
+5.79
95.99
36
CAMENZIND Livio
2001
SUI
+5.83
96.33
37
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+5.97
97.56
38
NEUKOM Simeon
2001
LIE
+6.18
99.40
39
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+6.27
100.18
40
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+6.41
101.41
41
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
+6.47
101.93
42
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
+7.00
106.56
43
TRINKLER Cla
2002
SUI
+7.06
107.09
44
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+7.10
107.44
45
SALZGEBER Maurus
2002
SUI
+7.11
107.53
46
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+7.54
111.29
47
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
+7.89
114.35
48
HADLEY Sam
2003
NZL
+7.92
114.61
49
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
+7.95
114.87
50
FRIBERT Henrik
2001
GER
+8.18
116.88
51
SCHLOSSER Jakob
2000
GER
+8.35
118.37
51
ALBANI Cyrill
2000
SUI
+8.35
118.37
53
SCHWENDELER Rafael
2003
SUI
+8.48
119.51
54
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+8.50
119.68
55
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+8.56
120.20
56
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+8.78
122.13
57
MURER David
2003
SUI
+9.32
126.85
58
BEROGGI Aris
2003
SUI
+9.33
126.94
59
SCHIBLER Ron Samuel
1999
SUI
+9.48
128.25
60
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+9.61
129.39
61
ARNOLD Jan
2003
SUI
+9.93
132.18
62
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+9.99
132.71
63
MANZ Mattia
2002
SUI
+10.10
133.67
64
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+10.14
134.02
65
MARC Antoine
2002
SUI
+10.89
140.58
66
OPPLIGER Julien
2002
SUI
+11.54
146.26
67
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
+11.60
146.79
68
SACCENTI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+11.84
148.88
69
KADE Matteo
2003
SUI
+12.75
156.84
70
BAUMHOF Niclas
2003
GER
+13.15
160.34
71
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+13.47
163.14
72
RUFFIEUX Tom
2003
SUI
+14.32
170.57
73
STREICH Janic
2003
SUI
+14.76
174.41
74
STOECKLIN Luca
2003
SUI
+17.62
199.42
75
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
+17.84
201.35
76
GADMER Joel
2003
SUI
+18.18
204.32
77
HAUSSMANN Benjamin
2003
GER
+19.44
215.33
78
HARTMANN Fabian
2003
SUI
+20.97
228.71
79
FORD John
1987
GBR
+23.24
248.56
Did not finish 2nd run
WIZEMANN Julius
2003
GER
BERGMAYER Bernhard
1999
AUT
PFYL Marco
2003
SUI
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
LAPIENIS Vakaris Jokubas
2003
LTU
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
WINZELY Daniel
2002
AUT
DE TADDEO Joel
2002
SUI
GILLETT James
2002
GBR
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
STEPHAN Flemming
2002
GER
SEIDEMANN Anton
2003
GER
JUSE Felix
2003
GER
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
LANG Jlian
2003
SUI
SCHAER Lars
2002
SUI
MONTEGGIA Edoardo
2003
ITA
POLINELLI Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
MICHAEL Curo
1999
SUI
HENK Timo
2001
GER
PINI Max
2002
GBR
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
Disqualified 1st run