official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
1:46.35
35.89
2
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+0.82
43.68
3
DENAT Jeremy
1996
PER
+1.05
45.86
4
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
+1.57
50.80
5
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
+1.86
53.55
6
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+2.44
59.06
7
BERTAUD Elias
2001
FRA
+3.84
72.36
8
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+4.14
75.21
9
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
+4.40
77.68
10
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+4.53
78.91
11
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+4.79
81.38
12
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
+5.02
83.56
13
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+5.25
85.75
14
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
+5.28
86.03
15
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+5.30
86.22
16
MURRIS Jeremy
2001
FRA
+5.49
88.03
17
POY Alex
2002
ESP
+5.60
89.07
18
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
+5.63
89.36
19
ISERN Jan
2001
ESP
+5.72
90.21
20
AUTEFAGE Julien
2000
FRA
+5.95
92.40
21
PRIETO BRAVO Alfred
2001
ESP
+6.22
94.96
22
CUELLAR Luis
2002
ESP
+6.32
95.91
23
POESY MARY Enzo
2002
FRA
+6.67
99.23
23
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
+6.67
99.23
25
MUNOZ Raul
2002
ESP
+6.81
100.56
26
ATTANASIO Luca
1975
ITA
+6.94
101.80
27
SALA EGUARAS Lluc
2001
ESP
+7.26
104.84
28
ALQUIER Julien
2000
FRA
+7.42
106.36
29
CANCE Hugo
2001
FRA
+7.70
109.02
30
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
+7.73
109.30
31
ALDAZ Javier
2001
ESP
+8.15
113.29
32
CONSUL Peir
2001
ESP
+8.22
113.95
33
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
+8.78
119.27
34
MATA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+8.88
120.22
35
MARTET Lilian
2002
FRA
+8.90
120.41
36
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
+9.15
122.79
37
BRUDNO Benjamin
2002
FRA
+9.58
126.87
38
EGUILUZ Carlos
2002
ESP
+9.62
127.25
39
MARCET Tomas
2002
ESP
+9.78
128.77
40
ACHARD LOMBARD Jeremy
2000
FRA
+9.89
129.81
41
GOULA BALLESTER Francesc
2001
ESP
+10.12
132.00
42
DELEVAL Killian
2001
FRA
+10.24
133.14
43
SOLA Javier
2001
ESP
+10.30
133.71
44
ALBERTIN Pablo
2002
ESP
+10.83
138.74
45
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+10.96
139.98
46
BARCONS LLORACH Albert
2001
ESP
+11.06
140.93
47
NOGUERAS Isidre
2001
ESP
+11.86
148.52
48
CASTILLON Guilhem
2002
FRA
+12.24
152.13
49
GUTIERREZ Roberto
2002
ESP
+12.25
152.23
50
DENIS LUKA
2002
FRA
+12.59
155.46
51
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+12.61
155.65
52
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
+12.78
157.26
53
CHAMAYOU Lucas
1995
FRA
+12.96
158.97
54
BURGOS Ignacio
2001
ESP
+13.94
168.28
55
PEYTAVY Vincent
2001
FRA
+14.46
173.22
56
BALLESTEROS Daniel
2001
ESP
+14.81
176.54
57
CHAMAYOU Romain
2001
FRA
+15.28
181.00
58
JANKOWIAK Matthias
2001
FRA
+15.53
183.38
59
ECHANTILLON Loic
2002
FRA
+16.06
188.41
60
ROUS David
1972
AND
+16.09
188.70
61
DE FEBRER Bruno
2002
FRA
+16.45
192.11
62
ROS Marc
2001
ESP
+16.66
194.11
63
ARNOLD Mathias
2002
FRA
+16.79
195.34
64
ZANON Antoni
2001
FRA
+17.70
203.99
65
CARROT Benjamin
2001
FRA
+18.53
211.87
66
MELIAND Gabriel
2002
FRA
+19.12
217.47
67
SOLER PERRAMON Adria
2001
ESP
+19.23
218.52
68
FERRER CANTELI Albert
2001
ESP
+21.11
236.37
69
VINUESA Gorka
2001
ESP
+23.81
262.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run