official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LAHNSTEINER Maximilian
1996
AUT
1:04.12
16.18
2
ROGENTIN Stefan
1994
SUI
+0.19
19.71
3
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+0.40
23.60
4
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
+0.45
24.53
5
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+0.48
25.09
6
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.53
26.02
7
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+0.82
31.40
8
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+1.00
34.74
9
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.12
36.97
10
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.20
38.45
11
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.44
42.90
12
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.71
47.92
13
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+1.80
49.59
14
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.89
51.26
15
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.94
52.18
16
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+2.03
53.85
16
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.03
53.85
18
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+2.04
54.04
19
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
+2.08
54.78
20
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+2.10
55.15
21
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+2.22
57.38
22
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.26
58.12
23
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.29
58.68
24
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.34
59.61
25
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+2.37
60.16
26
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+2.40
60.72
27
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+2.42
61.09
28
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.44
61.46
29
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+2.47
62.02
30
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+2.52
62.95
30
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+2.52
62.95
32
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+2.53
63.13
33
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.54
63.32
34
GOWER Jack
1994
GBR
+2.58
64.06
35
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+2.66
65.55
36
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+2.67
65.73
37
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+2.68
65.92
38
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+2.70
66.29
39
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+2.74
67.03
39
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+2.74
67.03
41
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+2.76
67.40
42
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.78
67.77
43
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.79
67.96
44
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+2.80
68.15
45
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.81
68.33
46
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+2.89
69.82
46
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
+2.89
69.82
46
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+2.89
69.82
49
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+2.90
70.00
50
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+2.94
70.74
51
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+2.97
71.30
52
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+2.98
71.49
53
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+2.99
71.67
53
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+2.99
71.67
55
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+3.01
72.04
56
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+3.06
72.97
57
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+3.09
73.53
58
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+3.12
74.08
59
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+3.19
75.38
59
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+3.19
75.38
61
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+3.22
75.94
62
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+3.25
76.50
63
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+3.45
80.21
63
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+3.45
80.21
65
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+3.54
81.88
66
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+3.65
83.92
67
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+3.67
84.29
67
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+3.67
84.29
69
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+3.91
88.75
70
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
+4.00
90.42
71
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+4.02
90.79
72
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
+4.22
94.50
73
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+4.41
98.02
74
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+4.57
100.99
75
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+4.83
105.82
76
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+5.06
110.09
77
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+5.18
112.32
78
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
+5.19
112.50
79
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+5.24
113.43
80
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+5.53
118.81
81
VUILLERMOZ Nicolas
2002
FRA
+5.69
121.78
82
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+5.91
125.86
83
RENAUT Enzo
2004
FRA
+6.00
127.53
84
BERTHET Augustin
2004
FRA
+6.63
139.23
85
MAUBOUCHER Vincent
2003
FRA
+8.12
166.88
Did not finish 1st run
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
Did not start 1st run