official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
1:43.76
32.64
2
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
+0.34
35.03
3
LUGON MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
+0.59
36.79
4
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+0.73
37.78
5
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+1.70
44.60
6
VIAL Raphaelle
2003
FRA
+2.14
47.70
7
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
+2.20
48.12
8
CLEMENT Charlotte
2002
FRA
+2.29
48.75
9
AVENIER BODION Lola
1999
FRA
+2.35
49.17
10
MIQUEL Mirentxu
1998
ESP
+3.07
54.24
11
ARLOT Lydie
2002
FRA
+3.09
54.38
12
CORBON Cindy
2002
FRA
+3.19
55.08
13
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+3.25
55.51
14
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
+3.57
57.76
15
CARROZ Leonie
2004
FRA
+4.33
63.10
16
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
+4.44
63.88
17
VAUCELLE Eleonore
2003
FRA
+4.55
64.65
18
GIRAUD Amelie
2003
FRA
+4.60
65.00
19
CHALVIN Lou
2003
FRA
+5.08
68.38
20
JAY Manon
2003
FRA
+5.34
70.21
21
BOITEUX Louna
2002
FRA
+5.47
71.12
22
MONNERET Charlotte
2004
FRA
+5.62
72.18
23
DELOCHE Lila
2003
FRA
+6.28
76.82
24
OLLIER Marjolaine
2003
FRA
+6.41
77.74
25
MOUTON Clarisse
2003
FRA
+6.78
80.34
26
NICOLAS Romane
2003
FRA
+6.82
80.62
27
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
2001
GRE
+7.26
83.72
28
METZGER Aubane
2002
FRA
+9.00
95.96
29
ARBONA Julie
2003
FRA
+9.14
96.94
30
COTTET DUMOULIN Aloise
2003
FRA
+10.83
108.83
31
AYASSE Clemence
2003
FRA
+10.95
109.68
32
FONNE Eglantine
2004
FRA
+11.41
112.91
33
SALARIS Camille
2004
FRA
+12.79
122.62
34
CONDAMINET Emma
2004
FRA
+13.47
127.41
35
BOUDY Agathe
2004
FRA
+15.23
139.79
36
RACLOZ Chloe
2004
FRA
+18.45
162.44
37
ZAMPARUTTI Elena
2004
BEL
+24.70
206.42
38
GOUMAS Tara
2004
FRA
+33.82
270.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DEBOIS Thildou
2004
FRA
JACKMAN Lucy
2004
GBR
CHEVALIER Eden
2004
FRA
MEYER Garance
2004
FRA
ROSSIER Emma
2004
FRA
SIMOND Margot
2004
FRA
BRAUD Lucie
2003
FRA
NASTI Emma
2004
FRA
AMARD Evane
2004
FRA
MUFFAT ES JACQUES Alix
2003
FRA
DENIAU Noelyne
2003
FRA
JAY Marion
2003
FRA
TRIMAILLE Manon
1997
FRA
ROCHAS Luna
2002
FRA
SUAU Jana
2002
ESP
ORECCHIONI Paola
2003
FRA
SIMOND Pauline
2002
FRA
CHALAMEL Cleo
2002
FRA
MERLOZ Cloe
2003
FRA
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
SAGUEZ Coline
2000
FRA
MCFARLANE Caitlin
2002
FRA
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run