official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
56.94
35.06
2
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+0.06
36.31
3
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+0.23
39.87
4
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+0.34
42.17
5
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+0.50
45.51
6
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
+0.70
49.69
6
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+0.70
49.69
8
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+0.75
50.73
9
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+0.79
51.57
10
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+1.24
60.97
10
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+1.24
60.97
12
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+1.26
61.39
13
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+1.30
62.23
14
GOWER Jack
1994
IRL
+1.32
62.65
15
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+1.36
63.48
16
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+1.40
64.32
17
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+1.44
65.15
18
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
+1.48
65.99
19
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+1.57
67.87
20
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+1.64
69.33
21
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+1.76
71.84
22
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+1.77
72.05
22
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.77
72.05
24
ROCCA-SERRA-RAMIREZ DIAZ Enzo
2003
FRA
+1.81
72.89
25
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+1.86
73.93
25
MURER David
2003
SUI
+1.86
73.93
27
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+1.98
76.44
28
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+2.07
78.32
29
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
+2.11
79.16
30
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+2.15
79.99
31
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+2.29
82.92
32
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+2.32
83.55
33
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
+2.38
84.80
34
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
+2.51
87.52
35
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+2.53
87.93
36
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
+2.59
89.19
37
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+2.64
90.23
38
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+2.66
90.65
39
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
+2.67
90.86
40
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+2.81
93.79
41
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+2.82
94.00
42
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+2.83
94.20
43
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
+2.87
95.04
44
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+2.89
95.46
45
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
+3.01
97.97
46
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
+3.11
100.06
47
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
+3.17
101.31
48
ROULIN Gaetan
2005
SUI
+3.24
102.77
48
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+3.24
102.77
50
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+3.33
104.65
51
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+3.44
106.95
52
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+3.58
109.88
53
MARTY Mika
2005
SUI
+3.62
110.72
54
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+3.65
111.34
55
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
+3.67
111.76
56
WYRSCH Alessio
2003
SUI
+3.68
111.97
57
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+3.72
112.80
58
FOURNIER Illan
2004
SUI
+3.73
113.01
59
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
+3.75
113.43
60
COSTA Jordi
2001
ESP
+3.80
114.48
61
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
+3.81
114.69
62
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
+3.82
114.89
63
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+3.84
115.31
64
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+3.87
115.94
65
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+3.95
117.61
66
ROMER Marvin
2004
SUI
+3.97
118.03
67
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+4.11
120.96
68
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+4.13
121.37
69
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
+4.15
121.79
70
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+4.18
122.42
71
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+4.22
123.25
72
MANSER Sandro
2005
SUI
+4.39
126.81
73
SCHELBERT Tristan
2005
SUI
+4.46
128.27
73
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
+4.46
128.27
75
FRASER Yan
2005
SUI
+4.48
128.69
76
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
+4.56
130.36
77
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
+4.69
133.08
78
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
+4.70
133.29
79
FISCHER Owen
2004
SUI
+4.82
135.79
80
FLEISCHER Tim
2005
SUI
+5.04
140.39
81
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+5.06
140.81
82
PRAZ Lucien
2005
SUI
+5.12
142.06
83
MONNET Evan
2005
SUI
+5.20
143.74
84
VALLELIAN Nils
2005
SUI
+5.25
144.78
85
ANTHAMATTEN Leon
2005
SUI
+5.44
148.75
86
BUCHMANN Lars
2005
SUI
+5.46
149.17
87
LOETSCHER Nick
2005
SUI
+5.51
150.21
88
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+5.57
151.47
89
ZEMP Mischa
2005
SUI
+5.59
151.89
90
GAILLARD Jan
2005
SUI
+5.62
152.51
91
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+5.77
155.65
92
HERREN Matthias
2005
SUI
+5.79
156.07
93
GISLER Dario
2005
SUI
+5.84
157.11
94
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
+6.10
162.55
95
LANDOLT Dominik
2005
SUI
+6.14
163.38
96
ESCHLE Cedric
2005
SUI
+6.26
165.89
97
SANSONNENS Romeo
2005
SUI
+6.42
169.23
98
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
+7.24
186.37
99
ZURNIWEN Maximilian
2005
SUI
+7.57
193.27
Did not finish 1st run
BUMANN Yadin
2004
SUI
BOVARD Louis
2005
SUI
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
WITTWER Jan
2004
SUI
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
MAUBOUCHER Vincent
2003
FRA
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
ACKERMANN Nicolas
2001
SUI
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
Did not start 1st run