official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
1:37.59
30.93
2
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+0.21
32.50
3
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+0.61
35.49
4
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+1.16
39.61
5
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+1.76
44.10
6
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+1.96
45.59
7
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+2.16
47.09
8
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
+2.71
51.20
9
SILVESTRE Paul
2003
FRA
+2.84
52.17
10
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+3.01
53.45
11
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+3.21
54.94
12
ARENE Martin
1996
FRA
+3.27
55.39
13
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+3.66
58.31
14
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+3.93
60.33
15
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+4.05
61.23
16
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+4.06
61.30
17
ROCCA SERRA Enzo
2003
FRA
+4.25
62.72
18
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+4.32
63.24
19
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
+5.03
68.56
20
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+5.42
71.47
21
COSTERG Axel
2003
FRA
+5.54
72.37
22
MONNERET Antoine
2002
FRA
+5.69
73.49
23
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
+5.94
75.36
24
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
+6.16
77.01
25
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
+6.67
80.82
26
NORMAND Gaspard
2003
FRA
+6.87
82.32
27
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
+6.96
82.99
28
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+7.82
89.43
29
HEUDE Jules
2003
FRA
+8.04
91.07
30
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
+8.05
91.15
31
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
+8.36
93.47
32
CASSEGRAIN Matthieu
2002
FRA
+8.72
96.16
33
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
+9.06
98.70
34
ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban
2003
FRA
+9.61
102.82
35
UBRUN Theo
2003
FRA
+9.91
105.06
36
FIORUCCI Gaspard
2003
FRA
+10.02
105.88
37
RENAUT Enzo
2004
FRA
+10.56
109.92
38
PELTIER Mael
2003
FRA
+10.74
111.27
39
CARETTI Matteo
2004
FRA
+11.76
118.90
40
GORINI Gaetan
2003
FRA
+12.07
121.22
41
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+15.75
148.74
42
SKABAR Jonas
2004
FRA
+15.83
149.34
43
DUFFAUD Paco
2004
FRA
+17.81
164.15
44
DELECLUSE Romain
2004
FRA
+18.04
165.87
45
DUMONT George
2004
FRA
+20.46
183.98
46
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
+24.43
213.67
Did not finish 2nd run
PINTADO Ziahn
2004
FRA
JENNINGS Toby
2004
GBR
AUBIN Paul
2004
FRA
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
BORIE Mathis
2004
FRA
TEDDE Vincent
2003
FRA
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
CADIOU Teilo
2003
FRA
POISSONNIER Paco
2003
FRA
VIANO Richardson
2002
HAI
VERNEY Flavien
2003
FRA
REMY Tom
2003
FRA
GLIZE Alexis
2003
FRA
BUSCA Thibaud
2003
FRA
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
COSTA Hugo
2003
FRA
MAUBOUCHER Vincent
2003
FRA
BRUDNO Benjamin
2002
FRA
ETIENNE Antoine
2002
FRA
ALBRIEUX Jules
2003
FRA
VAN CEULEBROECK Dries
2000
BEL
COUVAL Adrien
2003
FRA
TALAYRACH Clement
2003
FRA
HULOT Kylian
2002
FRA
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
ANCENAY Matts
2002
FRA
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
PROIOS Ioannis
1995
GRE
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MCKENZIE Alasdair
2004
GBR
MICHEL Gabin
2004
FRA
VINCENDET Louis
2004
FRA
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
GARDIEN Robin
2004
FRA
DUPONT-ROC Simon
2004
FRA
BASUAU William
2004
FRA
SALLES Arthur
2004
FRA
HERVE Clement
2004
FRA
VAN OOTEGHEM Esteban
2004
FRA
ELLIS Lucas
2004
GBR
BERCOT Elie
2004
FRA
VUKAJLOVIC-WESLEY Andino
2004
FRA
PETRY Mathis
2003
FRA
BICH Tino
2003
FRA
SIMON NEYROUD Theo
2003
FRA
PUYO Antoine
2002
FRA
BERTRAND Victor
2003
FRA
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
VIDAL Noah
2002
FRA
BELLIN Edgar
2002
FRA
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
GUILLOT Pablo
2003
FRA
PETIT Erwan
2002
FRA
VUILLERMOZ Nicolas
2002
FRA
HOAREAU Benjamin
2002
FRA
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
Disqualified 1st run