official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
2:08.02
38.17
2
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
+0.52
42.27
3
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+0.55
42.51
4
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+0.79
44.40
5
NADLER Emma
2002
FRA
+1.21
47.72
6
AVENIER BODION Lola
1999
FRA
+1.28
48.27
7
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+1.29
48.35
8
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+1.50
50.00
9
MEYER Garance
2004
FRA
+1.96
53.63
10
BERTHOLIN Lara
2001
FRA
+2.08
54.58
11
CHALVIN Lou
2003
FRA
+2.57
58.45
12
ROCH Emma
2001
FRA
+2.58
58.52
13
TUAIRE Adele
2001
FRA
+2.60
58.68
14
LAUBERT Theoxane
1999
FRA
+2.69
59.39
15
SIMOND Pauline
2002
FRA
+2.79
60.18
16
CORBON Cindy
2002
FRA
+2.86
60.73
17
AMIEZ Stella
2001
FRA
+2.87
60.81
18
JAY Marion
2003
FRA
+2.90
61.05
19
CARROZ Leonie
2004
FRA
+3.14
62.94
20
VILA Silvia
1997
ESP
+3.31
64.28
21
SUAU Jana
2002
ESP
+3.46
65.47
22
CHALAMEL Cleo
2002
FRA
+3.68
67.20
23
JAY Manon
2003
FRA
+3.87
68.70
24
BOITEUX Louna
2002
FRA
+3.90
68.94
25
MEDINA GIRONES Iria
2003
AND
+3.92
69.10
26
ARBEZ Tess
1997
IRL
+4.99
77.54
27
COLLE Lucie
2003
FRA
+5.36
80.46
28
MONNERET Charlotte
2004
FRA
+6.51
89.53
29
OLLIER Marjolaine
2003
FRA
+6.63
90.48
30
VIAL Raphaelle
2003
FRA
+6.81
91.90
31
GIRAUD Amelie
2003
FRA
+7.38
96.39
32
GAUTHIER Lisa
2004
FRA
+7.80
99.71
33
NICOLAS Romane
2003
FRA
+8.80
107.60
34
BRAUD Lucie
2003
FRA
+8.99
109.10
35
HEILMANN Enola
2003
FRA
+9.00
109.17
36
DELOCHE Lila
2003
FRA
+9.20
110.75
37
MISSILLIER Fanny
2004
FRA
+11.83
131.50
38
AYASSE Clemence
2003
FRA
+12.45
136.39
39
HAMON Candice
2003
FRA
+13.17
142.07
40
DEBROUX Ambrune
2004
FRA
+14.89
155.64
41
COTTET DUMOULIN Aloise
2003
FRA
+16.28
166.61
42
RACLOZ Chloe
2004
FRA
+18.38
183.18
Did not finish 2nd run
BETHENOD Camille
2003
FRA
TSIOVOLOU Maria-Eleni
2001
GRE
FONNE Eglantine
2004
FRA
FAVRE BONVIN Adele
2004
FRA
MOUTON Clarisse
2003
FRA
ACKERLEY Emelia
2004
GBR
POULESQUEN Enola
2002
FRA
ARLOT Lydie
2002
FRA
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
ROCHAS Luna
2002
FRA
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
MIQUEL Mirentxu
1998
ESP
Did not finish 1st run
NASTI Emma
2004
FRA
ARBONA Julie
2003
FRA
TRIMAILLE Manon
1997
FRA
BANOS Victoire
2004
FRA
AMARD Evane
2004
FRA
DOUAT Zoe
2004
FRA
AVOCAT Emelyne
2002
FRA
GUERRE Amandine
2004
FRA
UBRUN Eliza
2000
FRA
DENIAU Noelyne
2003
FRA
VAUCELLE Eleonore
2003
FRA
STEFANIDES Claire
2002
FRA
NABOT Lucie
2001
FRA
CLEMENT Charlotte
2002
FRA
ORECCHIONI Paola
2003
FRA
LUGON MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA