official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
1:46.18
21.45
2
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
+0.18
22.69
3
ALEXANDER Kiara
2001
CAN
+0.62
25.71
4
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
+0.72
26.40
5
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+0.87
27.43
6
TOIVIAINEN Julia
1998
FIN
+1.05
28.67
7
WOLD Tegan
2001
USA
+1.07
28.81
8
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+1.32
30.53
9
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+1.39
31.01
10
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE
+1.43
31.28
11
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
+1.71
33.21
12
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
+1.83
34.03
13
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+2.01
35.27
14
PROFFIT Ainsley
2001
USA
+2.02
35.34
15
WARDLE Galena
1998
USA
+2.56
39.05
15
MORITZ Liv
2004
USA
+2.56
39.05
17
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+2.58
39.19
18
HOLM Gabriella
2002
USA
+2.79
40.63
19
FYNN Kaitlyn
2003
CAN
+2.83
40.91
20
ARAI Mio
1997
JPN
+2.97
41.87
21
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
+3.11
42.83
21
TRUDEAU Samantha
2002
USA
+3.11
42.83
23
ROUFA Kendahl
2002
USA
+3.16
43.18
24
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
+3.23
43.66
25
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
+3.33
44.34
26
BELL Reece
2001
GBR
+3.62
46.34
27
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
+3.70
46.89
28
TOZZI Sophia
2003
USA
+5.51
59.33
29
TRUEBLOOD Josephine
2002
USA
+7.11
70.33
30
SOMMEROVA Celine
2003
CZE
+7.29
71.57
31
GROSDIDIER Riley
2003
USA
+8.79
81.88
32
BRUCE Tianna
2004
USA
+9.35
85.73
33
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+9.46
86.49
34
KIESEL Tea
2003
USA
+9.55
87.11
35
PALMER Zoie
2004
USA
+9.88
89.38
36
BOISSONNEAULT Finn
2005
USA
+10.25
91.92
37
SNYDER Ella
2005
USA
+12.42
106.84
38
WORDLEY Julia
2003
GBR
+13.63
115.16
39
PETERSEN Paige
2004
USA
+22.50
176.14
40
ZARUBY Anna
2002
USA
+28.85
219.80
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CREIGHTON Elisabeth
2005
CAN
BORGIA Henriette
2005
USA
SEWELL Lily
2004
CAN
KEANE Kaitlin
2004
USA
SNYDER Olyvia
2003
USA
MANNELIN Danika
2002
DEN
JEMISON Ava Sunshine
2002
USA
GROSDIDIER Tatum
2004
USA
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
HOFFMAN Madison
2000
AUS
VESTERSTEIN Kaitlyn
1999
EST
DEKKO Madeleine
1998
USA
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
Disqualified 1st run