official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
1:35.36
53.26
2
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
+0.73
58.85
3
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+1.24
62.75
4
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+3.30
78.52
5
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+3.89
83.04
6
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+4.35
86.56
7
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
+5.49
95.29
8
BONESI Marco
2003
ITA
+5.63
96.36
9
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+5.79
97.58
10
MAYR Maximilian
2002
AUT
+5.92
98.58
11
MUNARI Marco
2003
ITA
+7.18
108.22
12
PISONI Simone
2003
ITA
+7.30
109.14
13
DEVILLE Alberto
2001
ITA
+7.38
109.76
14
ANGELI Luca
2003
ITA
+9.86
128.74
15
TURRIN Francesco
2001
ITA
+9.94
129.35
16
SVAIZER Christian
2001
ITA
+10.58
134.25
17
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
+11.13
138.46
18
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesc
2003
ITA
+12.65
150.10
19
PEDROTTI Mattia
2003
ITA
+13.63
157.60
20
PANGRAZZI Stefano
2002
ITA
+14.08
161.05
21
SLANZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+14.17
161.73
22
MARTELLO Matteo
2003
ITA
+20.95
213.64
Did not finish 2nd run
LIBARDONI Nicolo
2002
ITA
PISANI Gregorio
2003
ITA
PILATI Nicolo
2003
ITA
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
OBLETTER Luca
2003
ITA
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
BONATO Tommaso
2002
ITA
TAJAROLLO Gustavo
2002
ITA
MATTIOLI Daniel
2002
ITA
ZANETTI Andrea
2003
ITA
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
MARTIGNAGO Luca
2002
ITA
DE MICHIEL Federico
2001
ITA
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHELLER Alessio
1999
ITA
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
ALBERTI Matteo
2002
ITA
COLLINI Mattia
2003
ITA
LOSS Edoardo
2002
ITA
DE BATTISTI Gregorio
2002
ITA
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
BIASI Alessandro
2003
ITA
STONA Daniele
2003
ITA
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
MICHELI Marco
2003
ITA
BOMBARDIERI Michele
2001
ITA
ROSSI Vittorio
2002
ITA
DEBERTOL Jannes
2002
ITA
BARBIERI Alessio
2001
ITA
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
Disqualified 1st run