official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
1:30.04
15.26
2
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
+1.25
23.03
3
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
+1.72
25.96
4
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+1.79
26.39
5
KOHO-IIPPONEN Sampsa
1977
FIN
+2.02
27.82
6
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
+2.03
27.89
7
SCHNEIDER Rene`
1978
AUT
+2.75
32.36
8
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
+3.03
34.10
9
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
+3.53
37.21
10
KUOSMANEN Aleksi
1977
FIN
+3.64
37.90
11
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+4.40
42.63
12
SOLBAKKEN Bjarne
1977
NOR
+4.73
44.68
13
MOTYS Henrik Robin
1977
NOR
+5.53
49.65
14
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+6.87
57.99
15
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
AUT
+8.51
68.19
16
PRADO Mike
1979
USA
+8.56
68.50
17
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+9.07
71.67
18
POPPERNITSCH Robert
1981
AUT
+9.52
74.47
19
SWING Jesse
1979
USA
+9.82
76.34
20
OMMINGER Gerhard
1981
AUT
+11.21
84.98
21
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+12.63
93.81
22
KUENSTNER Markus
1982
AUT
+14.23
103.76
23
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+14.36
104.57
24
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+15.91
114.21
25
VINCZE Peter
1975
HUN
+19.43
136.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
PESSENTHEINER Robert
1978
AUT
PIRSKANEN Tero
1979
FIN
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
NAGY Marton
1979
HUN
LIBRA Josef
1980
AUT
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
PRANTNER Benjamin
1980
AUT
RAUDASCHL Florian
1982
AUT
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
SAETER Aane
1975
NOR
SCHEUERER Christian
1980
AUT
SCHIESTL Mario
1982
AUT
SCHOENEGGER Christian
1980
AUT
SCHWARZLMUELLER Gottfried
1981
AUT
SVARC Richard
1978
CZE
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
TUTENKOV Juri
1980
KAZ
VUJOVIC Gojko
1982
JUG
WAIDHOFER Harald
1981
AUT
ZANGERL Andreas
1981
AUT
CHRASTECKY Zdenek
1981
CZE
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
MITTERBERGER Josef
1980
AUT
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
GRAFINGER Thomas
1982
AUT
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
FLAUTNER Peter
1981
AUT
FISCHER Mario
1977
AUT
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
AUER Martin
1978
AUT
AUDERER Wolfgang
1981
AUT
ANDREEV Evgueny
1980
KAZ
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
AIGNER Andreas
1981
AUT
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
MARAK Christoph
1981
AUT
JEVARD Ronny
1975
NOR
KALIKIN Igor
1974
KGZ
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Juergen
1980
AUT
MADERSBACHER Johannes
1982
AUT
KINZNER Bernhard
1980
AUT
KOERBLER Christian
1981
AUT
LOSBICHLER Markus
1982
AUT
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
JENEWEIN Johann
1981
AUT
KRAMER Michael
1982
AUT
ACHHORNER Armin
1981
AUT
LEICHTFRIED Andreas
1982
AUT
Did not start 1st run