official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
1:19.77
43.28
2
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+1.13
53.62
3
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+1.41
56.18
4
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+1.72
59.02
5
OCCHI Davide
2001
ITA
+2.09
62.41
6
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
+2.26
63.96
7
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+2.57
66.80
8
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+2.69
67.90
9
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+3.46
74.94
10
BELLARDINI Emilio
2003
ITA
+3.68
76.96
11
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+3.75
77.60
12
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+4.21
81.81
13
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
+4.37
83.27
14
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+4.49
84.37
15
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+4.87
87.85
16
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
+5.18
90.68
17
BERTOCCHI Francesco
2001
ITA
+5.73
95.72
18
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+6.16
99.65
18
IORDA Raffaele
2002
ITA
+6.16
99.65
20
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+6.23
100.29
21
RAMA Davide
2002
ITA
+6.24
100.38
22
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
+7.11
108.35
23
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+7.21
109.26
24
BEROGGI Aris
2003
SUI
+7.36
110.63
25
FOCHER Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+8.25
118.78
26
CARLETTI Nicola
1993
ITA
+9.69
131.96
27
MIORINI Paolo
2002
ITA
+9.82
133.15
28
BOTTICCHIO Federico
2002
ITA
+10.18
136.44
29
PIZIO Matteo
2003
ITA
+10.41
138.55
30
PILATI Nicolo
2003
ITA
+10.47
139.09
31
TABORELLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+10.48
139.19
31
DELFINO Alessandro
2003
ITA
+10.48
139.19
33
MICHELI Marco
2003
ITA
+10.51
139.46
34
MAGRI Gabriele
2003
ITA
+10.58
140.10
35
RAVOTTO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+11.50
148.52
36
HALL Adam
2000
GBR
+11.59
149.34
37
ROSSINI Michele
2003
ITA
+11.83
151.54
38
PEDRONCELLI Francesco
2002
ITA
+12.95
161.79
39
SLANZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
+13.71
168.74
40
MAGNI Leonardo
2002
ITA
+16.43
193.64
41
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
+16.50
194.28
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALIPRANDI Filippo
2001
ITA
VENTURATO Giacomo
2003
ITA
MOORE Benedict
2001
GBR
BRUGALI Alessandro
2001
ITA
FACCI Marco
2003
ITA
MORIELLI Jacopo
2003
ITA
BERTOGLIO Filippo
2002
ITA
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
PRIORI Federico
2003
ITA
GORLA Pietro
2001
ITA
CIGOLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
DAVERI Luca
2002
ITA
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
PEDROLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
ZANETTI Andrea
2003
ITA
DE TADDEO Joel
2002
SUI
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
TANGHETTI Dino
1996
ITA
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
LANFRANCONI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run