official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
1:26.80
15.34
2
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+0.23
17.27
3
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+0.38
18.54
4
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
+1.15
25.01
5
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+1.41
27.20
6
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+1.45
27.53
7
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+1.51
28.04
8
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+1.61
28.88
9
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+2.08
32.83
10
LUUKKO Max
1994
FIN
+2.15
33.42
11
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+2.17
33.59
12
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+2.21
33.93
13
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.50
36.37
14
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+2.75
38.47
15
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+3.04
40.91
16
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+3.48
44.61
17
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+3.64
45.95
18
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+4.08
49.65
19
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+4.12
49.99
20
FANCHER Burke
2000
USA
+4.29
51.42
21
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+4.46
52.85
22
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+4.63
54.28
23
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+4.72
55.04
24
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+5.45
61.18
25
BAILEY Bryan
1996
USA
+5.61
62.52
26
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
+5.68
63.11
27
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+5.83
64.37
28
AUDUNSSON Kristinn Logi
1995
ISL
+6.27
68.07
29
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+7.16
75.56
30
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
+7.50
78.42
31
STRAUCH Tucker
2000
USA
+7.86
81.44
32
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+8.01
82.71
33
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+8.57
87.41
34
JUNEAU Tai
1995
NZL
+8.85
89.77
35
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+10.06
99.95
36
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+10.81
106.25
37
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
+12.18
117.78
38
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+13.05
125.09
39
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+13.57
129.47
40
NGUYEN Louis
1999
USA
+16.31
152.51
41
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
+16.33
152.68
42
MARUSARZ Jakob
2002
POL
+18.00
166.72
43
WHEELER Sully
2002
USA
+18.65
172.19
44
LAU Jake
2002
USA
+19.48
179.17
45
CROMER Greyson
2001
USA
+21.58
196.83
46
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
+21.67
197.59
47
PALMER Wyatt
2000
USA
+23.08
209.45
48
WOLD Keegan
2000
USA
+28.35
253.77
49
CARPENTER Zachary
2002
USA
+29.29
261.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SHELDRAKE Tucker
2002
USA
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
MIKKELSON Zachary
1998
USA
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
BLACK Garett
1996
USA
WEINER Louis
2000
USA
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
DANELSKI Austin
1999
USA
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
MOYER Bobby
1994
USA
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
Did not start 1st run