official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
2:15.18
8.00
2
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+0.17
9.11
3
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+0.20
9.30
4
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+0.29
9.89
5
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+0.39
10.54
6
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.65
12.23
7
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+0.89
13.79
8
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+0.94
14.12
9
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+1.10
15.16
10
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+1.13
15.36
11
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+1.17
15.62
12
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+1.36
16.85
13
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+1.47
17.57
14
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+1.56
18.16
14
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+1.56
18.16
16
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+1.57
18.22
17
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+1.70
19.07
18
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+1.72
19.20
19
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+1.84
19.98
20
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.89
20.30
21
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+1.95
20.69
22
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+2.13
21.87
23
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.24
22.58
24
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
+2.25
22.65
25
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+2.44
23.88
26
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+2.49
24.21
27
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+2.59
24.86
28
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+3.52
30.91
29
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+3.63
31.63
30
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+3.86
33.13
31
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+4.14
34.95
32
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+4.18
35.21
33
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+4.34
36.25
34
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+4.38
36.51
35
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+4.46
37.03
36
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+5.67
44.91
37
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+5.79
45.69
38
LOVATO Mario
1990
ITA
+6.85
52.59
39
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
+8.48
63.20
40
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+8.74
64.90
41
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
+9.12
67.37
42
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+9.22
68.02
43
LEPRE Andrea
1990
ITA
+9.76
71.54
44
CADO Piero
1992
ITA
+15.40
108.25
Did not finish 2nd run
RINNER Max
1991
ITA
PIFFRADER Moritz
1993
ITA
BUGATTI Matteo
1993
ITA
AMPLATZ Bruno
1992
ITA
PROMBERGER Michaelangel
1992
ITA
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run