official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
1:50.32
37.53
2
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+0.02
37.71
3
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+0.43
41.47
4
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+0.52
42.29
5
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+0.73
44.21
6
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+0.74
44.30
7
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+0.83
45.13
8
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+0.87
45.50
9
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.45
50.81
10
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+1.47
50.99
11
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.53
51.54
12
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+1.58
52.00
13
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+2.04
56.21
14
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+2.35
59.04
15
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+2.38
59.32
16
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.51
60.51
17
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+2.60
61.33
18
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
+3.01
65.09
19
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
+3.15
66.37
20
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.23
67.10
21
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+3.25
67.28
22
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+3.34
68.11
23
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+3.67
71.13
24
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
+3.73
71.68
25
POLESEL Davide
2001
ITA
+3.84
72.69
26
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+4.46
78.36
27
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+4.82
81.66
28
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+5.17
84.86
29
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.43
87.24
30
FROSALI Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.83
90.90
31
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+5.89
91.45
32
TORNO Francescomaria Ugo
2000
ITA
+5.96
92.09
33
ARNOLD Jan
2003
SUI
+6.23
94.57
34
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+6.46
96.67
35
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+6.69
98.78
36
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+7.32
104.55
37
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+7.76
108.57
38
VARESE Lorenzo Carlo
2001
ITA
+7.82
109.12
39
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+7.86
109.49
40
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
+7.94
110.22
41
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+8.10
111.69
42
LANG Jlian
2003
SUI
+8.22
112.79
43
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
+8.69
117.09
44
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
+9.47
124.23
45
CESANA Leonardo
2003
ITA
+9.51
124.60
46
BISSON Thomas
2003
ITA
+9.54
124.87
47
FILIAK Taras
2002
UKR
+9.62
125.60
48
AVENT Sebastien
2003
GBR
+9.77
126.98
49
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
+9.95
128.62
50
RILEY Mitchell
2001
AUS
+10.04
129.45
51
MAGNETTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+10.18
130.73
52
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
+10.27
131.55
53
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
+10.58
134.39
54
GIORDA Luca
2003
ITA
+10.69
135.40
55
MUSA Filippo Renato
2002
ITA
+11.71
144.74
56
CAVALIERI Marco
2000
ITA
+11.83
145.84
57
COCCOZ Stephan
2002
ITA
+12.00
147.39
58
GEROSA Alberto Maria
2002
ITA
+12.07
148.03
59
KEIJZER DE Victor
2002
NED
+12.25
149.68
60
FUSINAZ Raphael
2001
ITA
+12.67
153.53
61
PIGLIACELLI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+13.11
157.55
62
ALLERA LONGO Alessandro
2003
ITA
+14.49
170.19
63
LEONE Elia
2003
ITA
+14.97
174.58
64
SANDLER Jameson
2003
USA
+16.92
192.44
65
HANNAN James
2001
GBR
+17.40
196.83
66
COLNAGO Christopher
2003
ITA
+17.78
200.31
Did not finish 2nd run
PANEGOS Davide
2003
ITA
OBERT Marco
2003
ITA
DEMCHENKO Maksym
2003
UKR
LAGANA Riccardo
2003
ITA
CENTRONE Tommaso
2001
ITA
BONIFACE Etienne
2002
ITA
BAL Matteo
2002
ITA
ARNALDI Alessandro
2002
ITA
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
BASTRENTAZ Jean Marc
2001
ITA
BROWN Ryan
1999
GBR
BERTHOD Stephane
2002
ITA
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PRIOD David
2001
ITA
MIRAGLIO Riccardo
2002
ITA
PERRONI Tommaso Francesco
2001
ITA
GEROSA Giacomo Luigi
2002
ITA
LEONETTI Ezio
2002
ALB
MURER David
2003
SUI
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
CELLIE Alberto
2003
ITA
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
FUSCO Filippo
2002
ITA
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
Did not start 1st run