official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LORENZI Lucrezia
1998
ITA
1:31.52
12.84
2
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+0.42
16.19
3
VIVIANI Serena
1999
ITA
+0.75
18.82
4
ESPOSITO Ninon
1996
FRA
+1.47
24.57
5
GABLONER Miriam
1996
ITA
+1.79
27.12
6
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
+1.95
28.39
7
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+2.13
29.83
7
AVENIER BODION Lola
1999
FRA
+2.13
29.83
9
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+2.16
30.07
10
PAVENTA Giulia
1998
ITA
+2.17
30.15
11
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
+2.90
35.97
12
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
+3.05
37.17
13
MAZZOLENI Camilla
2001
ITA
+3.30
39.16
14
CALATI Veronika
1999
ITA
+3.66
42.03
15
GRAFFI BRUNORO Sofia
1998
ITA
+4.27
46.90
16
MARINOZZI Lavinia
1998
ITA
+4.29
47.06
17
LANTIERI DE PARATICO Isabella
2001
ITA
+4.82
51.29
18
GIORDANI Benedetta
2001
ITA
+5.92
60.06
19
AUDIBERT Charlotte
2001
ITA
+6.26
62.77
20
MIQUEL Mirentxu
1998
ESP
+6.42
64.05
21
GENET Fostine
1998
FRA
+6.51
64.77
22
CHAPUT Mila
2000
FRA
+6.58
65.32
23
MORVILLO Valeria
1999
ITA
+7.06
69.15
24
BLANGERO Gaia
2001
ITA
+7.51
72.74
25
CRAIEVICH Andrea
2000
ITA
+7.53
72.90
26
LAMOTTE Naia
2002
FRA
+8.32
79.20
27
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
+8.64
81.76
28
SIMOND Pauline
2002
FRA
+8.88
83.67
29
PIROVANO Chiara
1999
ITA
+9.13
85.66
30
LACREUSE Emma
2002
FRA
+10.05
93.00
31
CALZATI Gaia
2001
ITA
+10.75
98.59
32
SAGLIA Mia
2001
FRA
+10.94
100.10
33
FURLETTI Camilla
2001
ITA
+11.07
101.14
34
BOITEUX Louna
2002
FRA
+12.61
113.42
35
BONNAZ Marie
2002
FRA
+13.43
119.96
36
EDMOND Camille
2002
FRA
+13.86
123.39
37
EDELSON Chloe Francesca
2001
ITA
+14.18
125.95
38
SANI Cristina
2002
ITA
+15.13
133.52
39
PENASSO Francesca
2001
ITA
+15.71
138.15
40
DONADONI Claudia
2002
ITA
+18.41
159.69
41
CIANALINO Francesca
2002
ITA
+18.56
160.88
42
SORDI Giulia
2002
ITA
+20.54
176.68
Did not finish 2nd run
DE MARTINO Carlotta
2001
ITA
OMASSI Nicole
2001
ITA
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
ROCH Emma
2001
FRA
CERETTO CASTIGLIANO Simona
1999
ITA
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
GANDARIAS Sofia
1997
ESP
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
PIAGGIO Martina
2001
ITA
AMIEZ Stella
2001
FRA
BOTTACIN Matilde
1999
ITA
GAMBERT Aurelie
1994
FRA
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
GUMMERER Lea
1999
ITA
TINTORRI Giulia
1999
ITA
MAGNIN Charlene
1998
FRA
SAGUEZ Coline
2000
FRA
BARUZZI FARRIOL Francesca
1998
ARG
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
AZZOLA Michela
1991
ITA
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOMICCHIOLI Guja Anna
2002
ITA
BIAGGI Erica
1993
ITA
TUAIRE Adele
2001
FRA
MICHELOTTI Maria Sole Giovanna
2001
ITA
AGNELLI Carole
2001
ITA
EYDALLIN Valentina
1997
ITA
PEDEVILLA Ellen
2001
ITA
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
BOEUF Johanna
1997
FRA
Did not start 1st run