official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOSIO Federica
1994
ITA
1:51.22
73.75
2
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+1.33
90.01
3
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+1.42
91.11
4
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+2.25
101.26
4
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
+2.25
101.26
6
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+2.39
102.97
7
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+2.75
107.38
8
ASTEGIANO Melissa
2003
ITA
+3.00
110.43
9
SCHRANZHOFER Elisa
2000
ITA
+3.04
110.92
10
NEGRI Elisa Maria
2003
ITA
+3.23
113.25
11
KLAPPROTT Luisa
2002
GER
+3.28
113.86
12
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
+3.43
115.69
13
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
+3.44
115.81
14
INSAM Denise
2002
ITA
+3.50
116.55
15
PIZZI Eleonora
2004
ITA
+3.56
117.28
16
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
+4.26
125.84
17
TREVISAN Ginevra
2003
ITA
+4.57
129.63
18
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+4.63
130.37
19
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
+4.70
131.22
19
MESSMER Marisa
2002
GER
+4.70
131.22
21
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+4.71
131.34
22
NOGLER KOSTNER Nicole
2001
ITA
+4.93
134.03
23
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
+4.94
134.16
24
CAILL Ania Monica
1995
ROU
+4.95
134.28
25
MUS Alice
2000
ITA
+5.24
137.82
26
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+5.27
138.19
27
CAMINAL SANTURE Jordina
2003
AND
+5.39
139.66
28
REMOLIF Beatrice
2003
ITA
+5.46
140.51
29
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+5.48
140.76
30
GAIANI Ginevra
2004
ITA
+5.62
142.47
31
CAMOZZINI Diana
2002
ITA
+5.67
143.08
32
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+5.85
145.28
33
CURRADO VIETTI Giulia
2002
ITA
+5.86
145.41
34
VAN SOEST Katrina
1999
CAN
+5.96
146.63
35
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
+6.15
148.95
36
LUCCHINI Pilar Elisa
2001
ITA
+6.60
154.45
37
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
+6.63
154.82
38
KOSTNER Chayenne
2003
ITA
+7.15
161.18
39
EISENDLE Magdalena
2002
ITA
+7.68
167.66
40
PIRCHER Magdalena
2003
ITA
+7.89
170.23
41
RIGATTI DI GRAZIA Amelia
2002
ITA
+7.92
170.60
42
CARPANO Asia
2004
ITA
+9.69
192.24
43
PROFETI Alice
2004
ITA
+10.28
199.45
44
MASTALLI Nicole
2004
ITA
+13.22
235.40
45
FEDERICIS Giulia
2004
ITA
+14.63
252.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CIECHI Irina
2004
ITA
DRUETTO Ludovica Vittoria
2004
ITA
GALLI Vittoria Maria
2004
ITA
PYROZHKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
NUNEZ ALONSO Jessica
2002
AND
MARANGON Martina
2003
ITA
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
LONGO Letizia
2003
ITA
VADAGNINI Sofia
2003
ITA
HUBER Katharina
2002
GER
ROTA Laura
2000
ITA
PLONER Nicole
2003
ITA
GASSLITTER Patrizia
2001
ITA
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
SILGONER Karolin
2003
ITA
ZAVATARELLI Aurora
2003
ITA
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
ANGELINI Greta
2003
ITA
MORENO Cande
2000
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run