official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERGE Tuva
2001
NOR
1:43.59
50.28
2
JANCOVA Rebeka
2003
SVK
+2.95
71.07
3
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
+3.36
73.96
4
SATO Hilde Iren
1998
NOR
+3.80
77.06
5
GIRINA Vitalina
2001
RUS
+4.00
78.47
6
KOLLE Anne Fossdal
2001
NOR
+5.39
88.26
7
STENE Emilie Reinert
2002
NOR
+5.40
88.33
8
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
+5.67
90.24
9
RINTANEN Fanny
2002
FIN
+5.94
92.14
10
BONDI GRYS Josephine
2002
NOR
+6.06
92.98
11
BAKKEVIG Emilie
2003
NOR
+6.15
93.62
12
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
+6.49
96.02
13
TRAA Ine
2003
NOR
+6.54
96.37
14
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+6.56
96.51
15
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
+6.59
96.72
16
SANMARTIN ARBONES Ines
2001
ESP
+6.70
97.49
17
PETTEROE Heddy Elisabeth
2003
NOR
+6.96
99.33
18
MAROEY Sara Madelene
2002
NOR
+7.07
100.10
19
NAAS Vanessa
2002
NOR
+7.21
101.09
20
KVINLOG Synne Gaustad
2003
NOR
+7.44
102.71
21
LUCATELLI Maya Murstad
2002
NOR
+7.72
104.68
22
OLSSON Ebba Maja
2001
SWE
+7.98
106.52
23
HAUKELI Vilde
2001
NOR
+8.20
108.07
24
NORDVIK Victoria
2002
NOR
+9.26
115.54
25
HUNT Mia
2003
USA
+9.34
116.10
26
RAMSTAD Elle
2003
NOR
+9.41
116.59
27
HAUKSDOTTIR Adalbjorg Lilly
2002
ISL
+10.39
123.50
28
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
+10.45
123.92
29
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+11.02
127.94
30
HOLTEN-SUND Malin
2003
NOR
+11.16
128.92
31
TELJE Aurora Elen
2002
NOR
+11.32
130.05
32
REMOLIF Beatrice
2003
ITA
+11.74
133.01
33
DAHL Christine
2001
NOR
+11.76
133.15
34
ROEVIK Hanne
2003
NOR
+12.78
140.34
35
TRONES Camilla
2003
NOR
+13.77
147.32
36
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Kristin Stedje
2003
NOR
+13.80
147.53
37
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
+15.16
157.11
38
DIETRICHSON Hedvig
2003
NOR
+15.71
160.99
39
ZIACH Irena
2002
ESP
+15.75
161.27
40
WELIE VAN Sanne
2002
NED
+16.14
164.02
41
DYRSET Julia
2003
NOR
+16.45
166.20
42
FUCHS Aline
2003
SUI
+16.76
168.39
43
ARAUJO Ines
2003
ESP
+18.76
182.48
44
OSKARSSON Hedvig
2003
SWE
+18.81
182.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NOVIKOVA Diana
2003
RUS
FROTJOLD Camilla Kvamstoe
2003
NOR
MYHRE Martine
2002
NOR
TUHKANEN Nanna
2002
FIN
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
2001
GBR
TORGERSEN Mina
2000
NOR
VALDE Maia Soee
2002
DEN
MURO Sara
2002
ESP
LYDERSEN Pernille Dyrstad
2003
NOR
SHORT OLSEN Rebecca
2001
NOR
RASMUSSEN Josephine
2002
NOR
ANDERSON Jessica
1998
GBR
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
2002
DEN
CASTELLANO Vittoria
2002
ITA
Disqualified 1st run