official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GUNLEIKSRUD Halvor Hilde
2000
NOR
2:04.04
22.23
2
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
+0.11
23.13
3
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+0.91
29.64
4
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+0.92
29.72
5
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
+1.53
34.69
6
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+2.11
39.41
7
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
+2.30
40.96
8
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
+2.49
42.50
9
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+3.04
46.98
10
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+3.42
50.08
11
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+3.87
53.74
12
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+3.95
54.39
13
SKOGSTAD Peder
2002
NOR
+4.45
58.46
14
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+4.65
60.09
15
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+5.20
64.57
16
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+5.75
69.05
17
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
+5.81
69.54
18
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+5.89
70.19
19
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
+5.95
70.68
20
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+6.53
75.40
21
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+6.73
77.03
22
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+6.95
78.82
23
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
+7.96
87.04
24
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+8.10
88.18
25
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
+8.18
88.84
26
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+8.50
91.44
27
JORUNDLAND Filip
2001
NOR
+9.59
100.32
28
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+9.63
100.64
29
BARMAN-JENSSEN Herman
2000
NOR
+10.33
106.34
30
WIIK Maximillian
2002
NOR
+10.89
110.90
31
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
+12.20
121.57
32
OEVERAAS Martin
2001
NOR
+14.76
142.41
33
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+15.12
145.35
Did not finish 2nd run
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
FELDE Reiel Daling
2000
NOR
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
NERGAARD Karl Kristian
2001
NOR
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
KARSTAD Benjamin
2002
NOR
GUNNARSSON-SLETTEN Magnus
2002
NOR
TOERLEN Snorre
2002
NOR
MANGER Martin
2002
NOR
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
HARTWIG Andreas Hesjedal
2001
NOR
GILLARD Thomas
2001
NZL
ONSTAD Tidemann
2000
NOR
STRAUME Markus
2000
NOR
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run