official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIELSSEN Carmen Sofie
2003
NOR
1:37.16
47.83
2
THORESEN Anine
2001
NOR
+0.23
49.56
3
HESTAD VOGNILD Guro
2001
NOR
+1.82
61.50
4
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+1.86
61.80
5
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+2.31
65.19
6
BAKKEVIG Emilie
2003
NOR
+2.49
66.54
7
VORRE Clara-Marie Holmer
2003
DEN
+3.15
71.50
8
HAUGEN Ulrikke
2004
NOR
+3.18
71.72
9
JACOBSEN Christina
2004
NOR
+3.31
72.70
10
JELLUM Thea Emilie Benth
2003
NOR
+3.46
73.83
11
HAUGLAND Ine
2002
NOR
+3.52
74.28
12
RINGVOLD Paulina
2001
NOR
+3.75
76.01
13
MOELLER Pia
2003
NOR
+3.88
76.98
14
TRAA Ine
2003
NOR
+3.91
77.21
15
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+4.11
78.71
16
KVINLOG Synne Gaustad
2003
NOR
+4.40
80.89
17
SANDVIN Ada
2003
NOR
+4.83
84.12
18
LINDSTOEL Tinna Jagge
2001
NOR
+5.07
85.92
19
HENNI Martine
2001
NOR
+5.09
86.07
20
STENE Emilie Reinert
2002
NOR
+5.10
86.15
21
SMEBY Hanna
2002
NOR
+5.18
86.75
22
NAAS Vanessa
2002
NOR
+5.43
88.63
23
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+5.55
89.53
24
STRANDEN Mathea
2004
NOR
+5.59
89.83
25
RAMSTAD Elle
2003
NOR
+5.76
91.11
26
HALL Nora
2003
NOR
+6.32
95.31
27
TELJE Aurora Elen
2002
NOR
+6.90
99.67
28
VALDE Maia Soee
2002
DEN
+8.65
112.82
29
KNUTSEN Isabella Napsoy
2004
NOR
+8.98
115.30
30
BRODWALL Josephine Ronnestad
2003
NOR
+9.06
115.90
31
PETTEROE Heddy Elisabeth
2003
NOR
+9.67
120.48
32
BRENNA Matilde
2002
NOR
+9.69
120.63
33
KROHN Marlene Sophie
2003
NOR
+10.00
122.96
34
MELAND Ragnhild
2004
NOR
+10.23
124.69
35
EFSKIND Astrid
2004
NOR
+10.26
124.92
36
Ringstad Linnea
2004
NOR
+10.79
128.90
37
LURAAS Anniken Grundvig
2004
NOR
+11.44
133.78
38
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Kristin Stedje
2003
NOR
+11.89
137.16
39
Gudem Luna
2004
NOR
+13.26
147.46
40
ROEVIK Hanne
2003
NOR
+13.86
151.97
41
BRAATEN Tyra
2004
NOR
+16.27
170.07
42
Froeland Julie Isaksen
2004
NOR
+17.69
180.74
43
MYHRE Martine
2002
NOR
+20.14
199.15
44
HERBJOERNSEN-EBBESTAD Mathea
2004
NOR
+21.05
205.99
45
THOMASSEN Frida Abelgaard
2004
NOR
+21.32
208.02
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DYRSET Julia
2003
NOR
DIETRICHSON Hedvig
2003
NOR
HOLTEN-SUND Malin
2003
NOR
LUCATELLI Maya Murstad
2002
NOR
MAROEY Sara Madelene
2002
NOR
CLASON Julia
2003
NOR
FROELAND Margrethe
2001
NOR
WEMBSTAD Inni Holm
2000
NOR
GJETSUND Sofie
2002
NOR
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
BJOERNSGAARD Amalie Harildstad
2002
NOR
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
2002
DEN
SUND Malin Sofie
2002
NOR
BONDI GRYS Josephine
2002
NOR
SHORT OLSEN Rebecca
2001
NOR
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
Did not start 1st run