official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AMDAHL Andreas Soensterud
2001
NOR
1:54.46
34.84
2
MOELLER Fredrik
2000
NOR
+0.29
37.40
3
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+0.34
37.84
4
SOLBERG Eirik Hystad
2002
NOR
+0.38
38.19
5
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+0.88
42.61
6
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+1.32
46.49
7
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+1.70
49.84
8
HERLAND Oskar Braathen
2001
NOR
+1.75
50.28
9
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+1.79
50.64
10
GISKAAS Eirik Schau
2002
NOR
+1.97
52.22
11
KROKEN Elias Sigurd
2002
NOR
+2.01
52.58
12
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+2.20
54.25
13
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+2.30
55.14
14
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+2.39
55.93
15
SOLLI Robin
2001
NOR
+2.58
57.61
16
HERLAND Johs Braathen
2003
NOR
+2.73
58.93
17
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+2.80
59.55
18
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+2.85
59.99
19
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+3.03
61.58
20
NORHEIM Oliver
2002
NOR
+3.21
63.17
21
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+3.22
63.25
22
AAGESEN Tinius
2001
NOR
+3.29
63.87
23
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+3.30
63.96
24
GRAHL-MADSEN Hans
2003
NOR
+3.41
64.93
25
HOEIBY Mathias
2003
NOR
+3.55
66.17
26
HALLBERG Eduard
2003
FIN
+3.57
66.34
27
STRAUME Fredrik August
2002
NOR
+3.68
67.31
28
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+4.04
70.49
29
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+4.13
71.28
30
THORSEN Alexander Sannes
1996
NOR
+4.52
74.72
31
LARSEN Nikolai
2002
NOR
+4.74
76.67
32
ROESJORDE Noah Sjoevik
2003
NOR
+4.77
76.93
33
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
+4.90
78.08
34
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+5.12
80.02
35
AANEBY Oskar Willy
2003
NOR
+5.42
82.67
36
RASMUSSEN Arne Andreas
2003
NOR
+5.60
84.25
37
BERGMANN Felix
2001
NOR
+5.69
85.05
38
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
+5.81
86.11
39
MATHESON Valdemar
2001
NOR
+5.85
86.46
40
TAKLO Jorgen Aaroen
2001
NOR
+5.89
86.81
41
BRAEKKEN Theodor
2004
NOR
+6.22
89.73
42
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
+6.39
91.23
43
STROEM-HANSEN Aksel Marinius
2003
NOR
+6.56
92.73
44
FELDE Elias Helle
2003
NOR
+7.34
99.61
45
WAMMELI Ulf
2003
NOR
+7.45
100.58
46
KRISTOFFERSEN Marius
2003
NOR
+7.57
101.64
47
STOKKEDAL Oliver
2002
NOR
+7.72
102.96
48
OERNES Mathias Solheim
2001
NOR
+7.80
103.67
49
STINESSEN Holger Seteraas
2002
NOR
+7.95
104.99
50
SANDAL Sebastian
2002
NOR
+7.96
105.08
51
LARSEN Mathias Skaaland
2003
NOR
+8.34
108.43
52
MYKING Henrik Bjoroey
2002
NOR
+8.63
110.99
53
SKARSETH Jonathan Lindblad
2003
NOR
+8.73
111.87
54
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+9.32
117.08
55
HOFSLUNDSENGEN Eivind Stedje
2004
NOR
+10.00
123.08
56
JOHANSEN Daniel
2003
NOR
+10.16
124.49
57
VOELLO Ludvig Rosberg
2002
NOR
+10.18
124.67
58
GULBIS Kristofers
2003
LAT
+10.83
130.40
59
TIBRO Nick Hansen
2004
NOR
+11.45
135.88
60
ERTESVAAG Kristoffer
2004
NOR
+11.79
138.88
61
HANSSON Benjamin
2003
SWE
+11.81
139.05
62
FRYDENLUND-LARSSON Carl Mathias
2003
NOR
+12.01
140.82
63
NORBAKK Troy Brandseth
2003
NOR
+12.23
142.76
64
MYLLYNIEMI Julius
2004
FIN
+12.40
144.26
65
ANSNES Erik
2004
NOR
+12.91
148.76
66
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
+13.65
155.29
67
OEKLAND Andreas Andalsvik
2004
NOR
+13.66
155.38
68
STEPHANI Mathias Skogseth
2004
NOR
+14.11
159.35
69
BRATSBERG William
2004
NOR
+14.35
161.47
70
STANGNES Eirik
2004
NOR
+14.38
161.73
71
ASPAAS Sander
2004
NOR
+14.61
163.76
72
TESSEM-SOERENSEN Torkel
2004
NOR
+14.66
164.20
73
ANDERSEN Sondre Skaret
2004
NOR
+15.15
168.52
74
MEIER Jonatan
2004
NOR
+15.19
168.88
75
KRISTIANSEN Ansgar
2003
NOR
+15.25
169.41
76
OLESEN Oskar Vie
2002
NOR
+15.83
174.52
77
MEUSBURGER Peter
2004
NOR
+16.77
182.82
78
ROEVDE Tobias
2003
NOR
+16.96
184.50
79
RAND Jan Henden
2004
NOR
+22.73
235.41
Did not finish 2nd run
VODAL Haakon
2004
NOR
BENGSTON Severin Mathias
2004
NOR
LOEDEMEL Christian
2004
NOR
VELLENE Herman
2003
NOR
KIRKEBOEEN Eilev
2004
NOR
HANSEN Tobias
2003
ISL
AUBERT Gilbert Andreas Synstad
2003
NOR
KIRKEBOEEN Mikkel
2001
NOR
FLANDERS Erik
2003
USA
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
SLETTALOEKKEN Joergen
2001
NOR
BROENDMO Jon Gunnar
2000
NOR
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
MIKALSEN Nicolai
2003
NOR
HELGAKER Torjus
2002
NOR
HJELLBAKK Oddbjoern
2002
NOR
MANGER Martin
2002
NOR
HAGEN Emil
2001
NOR
NORDHEIM Kristian
2003
NOR
ROEISE Marius
2004
NOR
WENDELBORG Petter Kramer
2003
NOR
TOERLEN Snorre
2002
NOR
LINBERG Hermann Fjeldavlie
2004
NOR
STRAND Sebastian
2002
NOR
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
ROEYSUM Andreas
2002
NOR
STAURSET Iver
2002
NOR
BACHE-WIIG Andreas
2001
NOR
KJELSLI Victor Rygh
2002
NOR
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
Did not start 1st run