official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
1:59.79
43.28
2
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+0.52
47.66
3
PIGUILLEM Sergi
1999
ESP
+1.70
57.61
4
WASSERMAN William
2004
USA
+1.88
59.13
5
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
+1.95
59.72
6
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
+2.05
60.56
7
DEKKO Zachary
2000
USA
+2.22
62.00
8
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
+2.48
64.19
9
KOHLHOFER Sebastian
2004
USA
+2.65
65.62
10
WELCH Charles
2004
USA
+2.74
66.38
11
GAYER Jackson
2003
USA
+2.80
66.89
12
HALL Wyatt
2002
USA
+2.87
67.48
13
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+2.99
68.49
14
WEINBERG Asher
2004
USA
+3.02
68.74
15
HART Karsten
2004
USA
+3.06
69.08
16
OXLEY Nelson
2000
USA
+3.23
70.51
17
NOLTING Jeremy
2005
USA
+3.24
70.60
18
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+3.35
71.53
19
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
+3.38
71.78
20
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
+3.46
72.45
21
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+3.58
73.46
22
GRANT Tanner
2003
USA
+3.66
74.14
23
UNKOVSKOY Nicholas
2002
USA
+3.72
74.64
24
STAUDENMAYER Zack
2004
USA
+3.96
76.67
25
SALANI Hunter
2005
USA
+4.12
78.02
26
BOWER Zac
2003
USA
+4.30
79.54
27
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
+4.97
85.18
28
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+5.29
87.88
29
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
+5.39
88.73
30
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
+5.69
91.25
31
BINDAS Noah
2005
USA
+5.80
92.18
32
MORKEN David
2005
USA
+5.83
92.44
33
MALBOEUF Brady
2005
USA
+5.97
93.62
34
DOOLEY Everett
2005
USA
+6.15
95.13
35
GALLOWAY Nils
2004
USA
+6.68
99.60
36
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+6.81
100.70
37
ELVIDGE Roman
2005
USA
+7.67
107.95
38
OGAWA Kai
2005
USA
+7.94
110.23
39
HAUPT Ian
2005
USA
+8.05
111.15
40
HUME Carson
2005
USA
+8.20
112.42
41
STEPHEN Connor
2005
USA
+8.39
114.02
42
KELLY Liam
2004
USA
+8.52
115.12
43
OLSON Luke
2004
USA
+9.19
120.76
44
BUZEK Stanley
2005
USA
+9.32
121.86
45
WISER Sebastian
2005
USA
+9.41
122.62
46
BOYER Kai
2005
USA
+9.62
124.39
47
EGGEBRECHT Nicklas
2003
USA
+9.86
126.41
48
BASSIN Matthew
2005
CAN
+9.87
126.50
49
RENICK Mason
2005
USA
+10.10
128.44
50
OVERSTAKE Brooks
2004
USA
+10.60
132.65
51
BRIGGS James
2004
USA
+10.78
134.17
52
ZURBAY William
2005
USA
+11.01
136.11
53
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
+14.12
162.33
54
PETKOV Anthony
2005
BUL
+14.50
165.54
55
GROSSNIKLAUS Michael
2005
SUI
+14.60
166.38
56
ESTOCK Turner
2005
USA
+14.63
166.63
57
MCPHEE Kenneth
2005
USA
+15.05
170.17
58
ANDREWS Ben
2004
USA
+15.40
173.12
59
NARAYANA Avinash
2005
USA
+15.88
177.17
60
CANTELE FINK Alessandro
2004
MEX
+16.74
184.42
61
WESTERMEYER Karl
2004
USA
+17.80
193.36
62
NOURSE Myles
2005
USA
+18.19
196.65
63
MCMAHON Simon
2005
USA
+18.62
200.27
64
BYRUM Micah
2004
USA
+18.85
202.21
65
JAEGER Maverick
2004
USA
+21.56
225.06
66
REGRUT Henry
2005
USA
+23.23
239.14
67
JAEGER Cashton
2005
USA
+23.47
241.17
68
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Jakob
2005
USA
+24.54
250.19
69
ADAIR Diego
2005
USA
+28.03
279.61
Did not finish 2nd run
RUCKER Miles
2005
USA
FLEISCHER Jonah
2005
USA
FERUCCI Daniel
2005
USA
STEWART Jake
2005
USA
KELLY Chase
2005
USA
DEMARCO Nick
2005
USA
MENNEN Thomas
2005
USA
GAYER Harrison
2005
USA
KAUFFMAN Noah
2005
USA
GREEN Michael
2005
USA
FLAHERTY William C.
2004
PUR
OLSSON Aidan
2003
USA
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
GUMINS Parker
2004
USA
ROTH Laiken
2004
USA
SHELDRAKE Tucker
2002
USA
ROGERS Jakob
2003
USA
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
KAGAN Kyle
2001
USA
WASHBURN Marat
2002
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DOHR Peter
2002
USA
ARTHUR Julian
2005
USA
FRANDSEN Sumner
2003
USA
SWEENEY Henry
2002
USA
PILAROWSKI Liam
2005
USA
HOLM Fletcher
2002
USA
FORMAN Sasha
2005
USA
PROULX Caden
2005
USA
NARAYANA Darshan
2003
USA
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
NELSON Joshua
2004
USA
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
POLSTER Tay
2003
USA
WEAVER T J
2003
USA
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run