official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
1:52.33
17.16
2
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
+0.17
18.69
3
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+0.38
20.58
4
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+0.71
23.54
5
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+0.80
24.35
6
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+0.88
25.07
7
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+0.94
25.61
8
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+0.97
25.88
9
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+1.01
26.24
10
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+1.03
26.42
11
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+1.31
28.94
12
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+1.32
29.03
13
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+1.41
29.84
14
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+1.43
30.02
15
SJOBERG Marlon
1997
FIN
+1.75
32.89
16
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
+1.85
33.79
17
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+1.87
33.97
18
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+1.91
34.33
19
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+1.92
34.42
20
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+1.97
34.87
21
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+1.98
34.96
22
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+2.24
37.30
23
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+2.29
37.75
24
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+2.45
39.19
25
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+2.80
42.34
26
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+3.09
44.94
27
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+3.24
46.29
28
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+3.31
46.92
29
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+3.45
48.18
30
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+3.52
48.81
31
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+3.61
49.62
32
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+3.72
50.61
33
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+3.86
51.87
34
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+3.98
52.95
35
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+4.27
55.55
36
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
+4.30
55.82
37
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+4.39
56.63
38
BREITFUSS Maximilian
1999
AUT
+4.40
56.72
39
THURNER Markus
2001
AUT
+4.96
61.76
40
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
+5.24
64.27
41
RIESER Marcel
2002
AUT
+5.51
66.70
42
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+5.79
69.22
43
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+5.81
69.40
44
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
+5.87
69.94
45
OBERLECHNER Daniel
2002
AUT
+6.53
75.87
46
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+6.82
78.48
47
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+7.20
81.90
48
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+7.53
84.86
49
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+7.72
86.57
50
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
+8.05
89.54
51
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+8.25
91.34
52
LORENZ Andreas
2002
AUT
+10.35
110.22
53
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
+39.41
371.51
54
PERSCHLER Lukas
1999
AUT
+1:04.92
600.88
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHEYERER Daniel
2002
AUT
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
BAUMGARTNER Dennis
2000
AUT
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run