official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
55.19
35.36
2
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+0.31
42.04
3
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+0.34
42.69
4
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+0.45
45.06
5
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+0.70
50.45
6
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+0.72
50.88
7
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+0.74
51.32
8
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+0.94
55.63
9
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+0.95
55.84
10
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
+1.05
58.00
11
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+1.10
59.08
12
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.13
59.72
13
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+1.14
59.94
14
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+1.23
61.88
15
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+1.25
62.31
16
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+1.29
63.17
17
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+1.34
64.25
18
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+1.40
65.55
19
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+1.41
65.76
20
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+1.57
69.21
21
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+1.58
69.43
22
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+1.60
69.86
23
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+1.61
70.07
24
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+1.79
73.96
25
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+1.86
75.47
26
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+1.92
76.76
27
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+2.01
78.70
28
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+2.48
88.83
28
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+2.48
88.83
30
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+2.50
89.26
31
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+2.52
89.70
32
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
+2.61
91.64
33
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+2.79
95.52
34
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+2.88
97.46
35
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+2.94
98.75
36
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+2.97
99.40
37
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+3.09
101.99
38
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+3.15
103.28
39
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
+3.22
104.79
40
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+3.23
105.00
41
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+3.34
107.38
42
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+3.47
110.18
43
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+3.64
113.85
44
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+3.67
114.49
45
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+3.69
114.92
46
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+3.75
116.22
47
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
+3.86
118.59
48
CUSIN Samuele
2000
ITA
+3.88
119.02
49
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+4.00
121.61
50
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
+4.04
122.47
51
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+4.10
123.76
52
DOBLER Eric
2003
AUT
+4.16
125.06
53
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
+4.23
126.57
54
BAYER Moritz
2003
AUT
+4.33
128.72
54
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+4.33
128.72
56
URY Balint
2003
HUN
+4.39
130.02
57
MAROTY Matyas
2000
HUN
+4.45
131.31
58
MITTERSTEINER Christopher
2003
AUT
+4.53
133.04
59
PRACHENSKY Lucas
2002
AUT
+4.61
134.76
60
STEINER Samuel
2003
AUT
+4.76
137.99
61
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+4.78
138.43
62
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+4.99
142.95
63
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+5.37
151.15
64
KALISCHKO Dennis
2003
AUT
+5.44
152.66
65
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+5.86
161.71
66
GLOECKL Lukas
2003
AUT
+6.01
164.95
67
MEYER Daniel
1997
SUI
+6.16
168.18
68
HUISMAN MURO Kaylan
2003
GBR
+6.42
173.79
69
MAGNET Stefan
2002
AUT
+7.19
190.39
70
GUMPLMAYR Elias
2001
AUT
+7.93
206.35
71
BAKAS Asterios
2003
GRE
+8.51
218.85
Did not finish 1st run