official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
1:31.78
12.70
2
VRHOVNIK Matjaz
1972
SLO
+0.57
16.30
3
REBERSAK Jernej
1977
SLO
+0.82
17.88
4
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+0.88
18.26
5
SCHIESTL Hermann
1970
AUT
+0.99
18.96
6
KOBLAR Jernej
1971
SLO
+1.12
19.78
7
BJORNSSON Kristinn
1972
ISL
+1.26
20.66
8
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+1.46
21.93
8
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+1.46
21.93
10
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
+1.69
23.38
11
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+2.00
25.34
12
WAREMAN Hayo
1974
NED
+2.48
28.37
13
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
+2.50
28.50
14
GUNNARSSON Arnor
1971
ISL
+2.69
29.70
15
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
+2.75
30.08
16
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+2.84
30.65
17
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+3.09
32.23
18
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+3.29
33.49
19
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+3.64
35.70
20
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+3.71
36.15
21
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
+3.81
36.78
22
OSLAK Ozbi
1977
SLO
+4.35
40.19
23
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+4.83
43.22
24
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
+5.15
45.25
25
SCHAUBACH Dejan
1979
SLO
+5.46
47.20
26
BANK Tomas
1976
CZE
+5.61
48.15
27
TOPLAK Rok
1980
SLO
+5.81
49.42
28
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
1975
ISL
+6.94
56.56
29
GRAFINGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+7.47
59.91
30
SALEJ Rok
1981
SLO
+7.58
60.60
31
JURES Luka
1982
SLO
+8.25
64.84
32
PREK Ales
1981
SLO
+8.98
69.45
33
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
+9.01
69.64
34
SERDONER David
1980
SLO
+9.60
73.37
35
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
+10.48
78.93
36
KOVAC Stane
1980
SLO
+11.56
85.75
37
MEDJA Jaka
1980
SLO
+11.65
86.32
38
BAJT Luka
1982
SLO
+11.87
87.71
39
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+12.18
89.67
40
SMONKAR Dejan
1982
SLO
+13.39
97.32
41
PUDGAR Aljaz
1983
SLO
+13.63
98.83
42
SUMER Marko
1983
SLO
+14.22
102.56
43
KANIC Matevz
1982
SLO
+14.31
103.13
44
PANOVSKI Dejan
1980
MKD
+14.71
105.66
45
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+15.12
108.25
46
GMAJNAR Jus
1983
SLO
+15.77
112.36
47
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
+15.84
112.80
48
HUDOVERNIK Matej
1983
SLO
+16.65
117.92
49
BAJEC Jure
1983
SLO
+17.13
120.95
50
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+17.53
123.48
51
VRHUNC Gasper
1983
SLO
+18.61
130.31
52
TANEV Ivan
1975
MKD
+19.11
133.46
53
JOVAN Miha
1983
SLO
+19.64
136.81
54
TRDINA Tadej
1983
SLO
+19.78
137.70
55
GEORGIEVSKI Aleksandar
1980
MKD
+20.86
144.52
56
KUMER Domen
1983
SLO
+21.62
149.33
57
COLIC Miro
1976
BIH
+26.83
182.25
58
ABDULOVIC Adis
1982
BIH
+54.09
354.52
Did not finish 2nd run
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
FISER Nino
1983
SLO
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
GREGORIC Primoz
1979
SLO
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
KOCMANOVSKI Martin
1980
MKD
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
LADINEK Martin
1981
SLO
MAXA Marcel
1974
CZE
OSRAJNIK Jernej
1980
SLO
PETRIJEVCANIN Goran
1982
SLO
POJE Jaka
1983
SLO
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
RIBNIKAR Jernej
1981
SLO
VUJOVIC Gojko
1982
JUG
ZNIDARSIC Marko
1981
SLO
ZVAB Tadej
1979
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANDRASEK Dario
1981
CRO
BREZAVSEK Ales
1972
SLO
BULAJIC Bojan
1980
JUG
CVORAK Zeljko
1979
CRO
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
HARDENBERG Arne
1973
DEN
KIRLIC Vedad
1983
BIH
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
KRIZAJ Bostjan
1980
SLO
KUMER Dejan
1982
SLO
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
MANHART Benedikt
1979
GER
NEZIROVIC Mirza
1977
BIH
PRANZL Lambert
1983
AUT
PUKL Klemen
1983
SLO
RUTAR Rok
1982
SLO
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
SEGULA Tomaz
1982
SLO
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
VATRENJAK Asim
1982
BIH
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
ZUPAN Uros
1981
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run