official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HAYER Stanley
1973
CZE
1:38.78
18.51
2
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.04
24.62
3
VIDAL Jean-Pierre
1977
FRA
+1.28
26.03
4
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+1.61
27.96
5
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+1.62
28.02
6
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+1.69
28.43
7
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+1.81
29.14
8
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+2.33
32.19
9
ROCHER Renaud
1976
FRA
+2.64
34.01
10
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
+4.37
44.17
11
NOERO Gianluca
1980
ITA
+5.89
53.09
12
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+6.19
54.86
13
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+6.35
55.79
14
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+6.91
59.08
15
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+7.02
59.73
16
VILLARAGGIA Simone
1982
ITA
+8.22
66.77
17
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+8.48
68.30
18
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
+9.12
72.06
19
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+9.21
72.59
20
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
+10.39
79.52
21
HOISINGTON Matt
1982
USA
+10.73
81.51
22
RASOM Patrick
1984
ITA
+10.90
82.51
23
CAPITANIO Jonathan
1983
ITA
+11.13
83.86
24
RAVAIOLI Carlo
1983
ITA
+11.70
87.21
25
CORNAGLIA Tommaso
1983
ITA
+12.40
91.32
26
MARTINI Simone
1981
ITA
+12.68
92.96
27
HERLIHY Patrick M
1982
USA
+13.62
98.48
28
PATERI Tomas
1982
ITA
+14.59
104.18
29
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
+15.25
108.05
30
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+16.52
115.51
31
MACRI Alberto
1982
ITA
+16.74
116.80
32
PEYTHIEU Fabien
1984
FRA
+17.64
122.09
33
CORNAGLIA Pierantonio
1981
ITA
+17.73
122.61
34
SALLE Julien
1984
FRA
+17.93
123.79
34
TURC Joris
1984
FRA
+17.93
123.79
36
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
+18.14
125.02
37
COLOGNESI Jacob R
1983
USA
+19.08
130.54
38
BANFI Riccardo
1983
ITA
+19.35
132.13
39
DE PLANO Didier
1982
FRA
+20.05
136.24
40
STEVENS Jacob
1983
USA
+20.81
140.70
41
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
+20.89
141.17
42
FRESCHI Luigi
1983
ITA
+22.05
147.98
43
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
+23.07
153.97
44
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
+24.13
160.19
45
LAVAZZA Marco
1977
ITA
+24.15
160.31
46
CHALLIER Paolo
1982
ITA
+24.35
161.48
47
SIRONI Andrea
1983
ITA
+24.59
162.89
48
ROMANELLO Marco Maria
1984
ITA
+25.49
168.18
49
EYDALLIN Marco
1984
ITA
+28.12
183.62
50
PINTO Dane
1984
ITA
+28.50
185.85
51
RECUPERO Ludovico
1983
ITA
+29.60
192.31
52
DE CARO Alberto
1983
ITA
+31.86
205.58
53
CLEMENTE Paolo
1983
ITA
+35.55
227.25
54
WAREMAN Hayo
1974
NED
+50.50
315.03
Did not finish 2nd run
AVIDANO Gianluca
1979
ITA
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
BARCELLARI Marco
1983
ITA
BERNINI Fabio
1984
ITA
BERTUCCI Marco
1984
ITA
BIANCO Peter
1984
ITA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
BOUSQUET Damien
1984
AND
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
DUMAS Laurent
1984
FRA
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
GUIFFRE Roberto
1983
ITA
LAMOGA Gerard
1981
AND
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
MAROT Mathieu
1982
AND
MAROT Vincent
1984
AND
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
OBERTO Andrea
1982
ITA
PALA Alberto
1982
ITA
PASCAL Jonathan
1984
FRA
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
RESTELLI Luca
1982
ITA
RIBOTTO Gregory
1982
ITA
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
SCHIAVON Roberto
1982
ITA
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
TAGLIAFERRI Fabio
1983
ITA
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
VOLA Andrea
1984
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
BETTEGA Romano
1984
ITA
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
CAPELLO Matteo
1984
ITA
CARCHAT Jordi
1980
AND
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
CICCONE Giuseppe
1984
ITA
COME Christian
1980
ITA
COSTAZZA Paolo
1982
ITA
FRIEND Cooper P
1982
USA
GAY Filippo
1983
ITA
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
LASHAR Garrett
1982
USA
LORENZ Paolo
1984
ITA
PEDRENO Romain
1984
FRA
PICCHIO Alessandro
1984
ITA
PONZO Paolo
1983
ITA
REGGIANINI Marco
1984
ITA
REMMERT Oliviero
1984
ITA
ROLFO Andrea
1984
ITA
ROWE Tyler G
1981
USA
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
SIERRA Clément
1984
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run