official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROSSI Andrea
1996
ITA
1:05.08
58.42
2
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+0.08
59.88
3
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+0.27
63.36
4
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+0.59
69.21
4
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+0.59
69.21
6
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+0.67
70.67
7
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+0.69
71.04
8
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+0.75
72.13
9
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
+0.84
73.78
10
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+0.92
75.24
11
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+1.08
78.17
12
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+1.21
80.55
13
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
+1.48
85.48
14
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+1.59
87.49
15
ARNOLD Jan
2003
SUI
+1.62
88.04
16
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+1.63
88.22
17
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+1.65
88.59
18
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+1.68
89.14
19
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+1.94
93.89
20
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
+2.10
96.82
21
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+2.12
97.18
22
MURER David
2003
SUI
+2.13
97.37
23
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
+2.37
101.76
24
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
+2.38
101.94
25
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+2.44
103.04
26
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+2.65
106.88
27
LANG Jlian
2003
SUI
+2.77
109.07
28
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+2.80
109.62
29
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
+2.85
110.53
30
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
+2.86
110.72
31
AVIDANO Ludovico
2003
ITA
+2.87
110.90
31
AVALLONE Umberto
2001
ITA
+2.87
110.90
33
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
+2.88
111.08
34
BONIFACE Etienne
2002
ITA
+2.99
113.09
35
BERTHOD Stephane
2002
ITA
+3.06
114.37
35
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+3.06
114.37
37
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
+3.23
117.48
38
FILIAK Taras
2002
UKR
+3.27
118.21
39
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+3.30
118.76
40
GUIDI Elia
1996
ITA
+3.39
120.41
41
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+3.42
120.96
42
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
+3.45
121.50
43
BASTRENTAZ Jean Marc
2001
ITA
+3.52
122.78
44
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+3.61
124.43
45
FORCONI Daniele
2002
ITA
+3.63
124.80
46
PANEGOS Davide
2003
ITA
+3.74
126.81
47
MAGNETTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+3.78
127.54
48
MONTEGGIA Edoardo
2003
ITA
+4.44
139.61
49
MALKUS David
2000
CZE
+4.52
141.07
50
MUSA Filippo Renato
2002
ITA
+4.53
141.25
51
COCCOZ Stephan
2002
ITA
+4.59
142.35
52
PORTONERO Dario
2003
ITA
+4.62
142.90
53
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
+4.71
144.54
54
CESANA Leonardo
2003
ITA
+4.85
147.10
55
GIORDA Luca
2003
ITA
+5.02
150.21
56
COLNAGO Christopher
2003
ITA
+5.03
150.39
57
MARIICHYN Maksym
2003
UKR
+5.12
152.04
58
LEONETTI Ezio
2002
ALB
+5.54
159.72
59
AVENT Sebastien
2003
GBR
+6.11
170.14
60
CALANDRINA Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+6.62
179.47
61
HANNAN James
2001
GBR
+10.97
259.01
Did not finish 1st run