official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
2:03.92
16.56
2
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
+5.43
59.50
3
MELINCHUK Hannah
1996
CAN
+6.07
64.56
4
COUTU Tatum
2000
USA
+8.06
80.30
5
WILSON Moriah
1996
USA
+8.08
80.46
6
O BRIEN Audrey
1996
USA
+8.48
83.62
7
HANUS Alexandra
1997
USA
+8.63
84.81
8
LATHROP Mikayla
1999
USA
+8.86
86.63
9
SCHIERWAGEN Grace
2000
USA
+9.17
89.08
10
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+9.61
92.56
11
ANTONIOLI Ruby
2000
USA
+10.33
98.25
12
COUTU Tess
1998
USA
+10.48
99.44
13
LJUNGEMO Linn
1996
SWE
+10.74
101.50
14
GREENE Nicole
1998
USA
+11.05
103.95
15
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+11.99
111.38
16
ERWICH Olivia
2000
NED
+12.62
116.36
17
BARATA Carla
2001
ESP
+12.64
116.52
18
GORMAN Makena
1998
USA
+12.76
117.47
19
MACKIE Kylie
1998
USA
+12.97
119.13
20
ROSENBLUTH Joanna
2001
USA
+13.06
119.84
21
ANDREWS Payton
1999
USA
+13.72
125.06
22
STOCK Julia
1999
CAN
+13.73
125.14
23
KRUK Kirsten
1996
USA
+14.57
131.78
24
BAER Liz
1998
USA
+14.70
132.81
25
KLINKENBERG Ingrid
1997
USA
+16.53
147.28
26
SCHERPA Jillian
1998
USA
+17.70
156.54
27
MARSHALL Alexandra
1997
USA
+18.00
158.91
28
AUNES Li
1997
SWE
+19.18
168.24
29
SULLIVAN Lauren
1997
USA
+19.49
170.69
30
ALKIER Tatum
1996
CAN
+19.81
173.22
31
BURWELL Olivia
1997
USA
+21.21
184.30
32
ANDERSON Julia
1995
USA
+21.68
188.01
33
CUDHEA Taylor
1995
USA
+21.84
189.28
34
QUINN Katherine
1998
USA
+21.86
189.44
35
SCOTT Leika
1996
USA
+21.95
190.15
36
BONIN Caroline
1996
USA
+22.28
192.76
37
MCCUSKER Elizabeth
1996
USA
+23.62
203.35
38
LEFEBVRE Rachael
1996
USA
+27.72
235.78
39
SMITH Sarah
1997
USA
+28.48
241.79
40
BRADLEY-DADE Skylar
1997
USA
+29.18
247.33
41
GUTKE Matilda
1997
SWE
+29.29
248.19
42
ALLISON Rhiannon
1998
USA
+30.77
259.90
43
PYENSON Hannah
1997
USA
+31.32
264.25
44
WILLIAMSON Alicia
1998
USA
+37.96
316.76
45
BARTLETT Micaela
2000
USA
+38.36
319.92
46
GRAHAM Katharine
1997
USA
+41.95
348.31
47
HOWLEY Kaitlyn
1999
USA
+46.58
384.93
48
OZULKULU Selin
1996
USA
+1:09.44
565.71
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOORE Grace
1999
USA
BRUSH Emilie
1998
USA
MCHUGH Meaghan
1998
USA
O SHEA Meg
1997
USA
PRICE Alexandra
1996
CAN
DOWNING Nadine
1996
USA
STEPHENS Rebecca
1998
USA
MOSENTHAL Teagan
1996
USA
MANNING Alexandra
2001
AUS
SKOVRAN Alexandra
1996
USA
PEPIN Ella
1998
USA
BURKARD Inez
2001
USA
CURTIS Ellie
1998
USA
WILSON Mckenna
1999
USA
HUME Helen
1999
CAN
OBRIEN Mikaela
1998
CAN
FAUCHER Dorothee
2000
CAN
WHIPPLE Megan
2000
USA
CURRIER Bridget
1997
USA
Did not start 1st run