official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
1:31.10
45.29
2
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+2.30
63.72
3
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+2.80
67.73
4
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+3.12
70.29
5
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
+3.42
72.70
6
MERTELJ Enej
2003
SLO
+5.60
90.16
7
PAVELKA Kristian
2001
SVK
+6.03
93.61
8
DELLANTONIO Tommaso
2001
ITA
+7.50
105.39
9
BONESI Marco
2003
ITA
+7.51
105.47
10
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+7.72
107.15
11
ZANETTI Andrea
2003
ITA
+7.94
108.91
12
MATTIOLI Daniel
2002
ITA
+9.03
117.65
13
BONATO Tommaso
2002
ITA
+9.13
118.45
14
PISONI Simone
2003
ITA
+11.25
135.44
15
PICCOLO Alessio
2001
ITA
+11.26
135.52
16
BEDOGNI Matteo
2001
ITA
+12.21
143.13
17
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
+12.31
143.93
18
DE BATTISTI Gregorio
2002
ITA
+13.71
155.15
19
CACCIATORE Alessio
2002
ITA
+14.07
158.04
20
BIASI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+14.41
160.76
21
MAZZOLA Nicola
2003
ITA
+14.50
161.48
22
PEDROTTI Mattia
2003
ITA
+14.92
164.85
23
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
+16.13
174.54
24
IERARDI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+17.40
184.72
25
CHIESA Gio
2001
ITA
+20.05
205.95
26
GOSETTI Elia
2003
ITA
+27.58
266.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DALL AMICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
COSTA Giacomo
2003
ITA
CONCI Guido
2002
ITA
MARTINI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
FRIGO Filippo
2002
ITA
BESCHI Marco Pietro
2003
ITA
BORSATTI Simone
2003
ITA
PANAROTTO Paolo
2000
ITA
ASINARI Andrea
1999
ITA
PANGRAZZI Stefano
2002
ITA
PANOZZO Luca
2002
ITA
PRETTI Roberto
2001
ITA
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
ROSSINI Vittorio
2000
ITA
PILATI Nicolo
2003
ITA
BANCHER Federico
2002
ITA
ALBERTI Matteo
2002
ITA
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesc
2003
ITA
PERTILE Andrea
2003
ITA
TURRIN Francesco
2001
ITA
COLLINI Mattia
2003
ITA
LOSS Edoardo
2002
ITA
PISANI Gregorio
2003
ITA
ANGELI Luca
2003
ITA
TRONCONI Alessandro
2002
ITA
PARISI Mattia
2001
ITA
OBLETTER Luca
2003
ITA
RAGONESI Nicola
2002
ITA
BUFFATTI Pietro
2000
ITA
DLUHOS Matej
2002
SVK
MUNARI Marco
2003
ITA
SIMONI Mirko
2002
ITA
NOSEK Daniel
2003
SVK
PELLE Giovanni
2002
ITA
DUBROVICS Jerry
2003
FIN
KOMAC Nejc
2003
SLO
ROSSI Vittorio
2002
ITA
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
BARBIERI Alessio
2001
ITA
RAKOVIC David
2003
SLO
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
GASPERETTI Mattia
2001
ITA
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
OSTOLIDI Alex
2003
ITA
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run