official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
1:42.51
27.41
2
MONDINELLI Emilia
2004
ITA
+2.18
42.93
3
PAZZAGLIA Alice
2002
ITA
+2.33
44.00
4
SOLA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+2.38
44.36
5
WIESER Emma
2003
ITA
+2.48
45.07
6
VIANELLO Camilla
2001
ITA
+2.91
48.13
7
VIANELLO Matilde
2003
ITA
+3.18
50.06
8
CAROLLI Francesca
2004
ITA
+3.96
55.61
9
VAGLIO Alessia
2003
ITA
+3.98
55.75
10
SINIGOI Caterina
2003
ITA
+4.42
58.89
11
POMARE Ambra
2004
ITA
+4.57
59.95
12
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
+4.70
60.88
13
PIZZINATO Cecilia
2004
ITA
+4.73
61.09
14
ANTONINI Maria Sole
2004
ITA
+4.76
61.31
15
TEN RAA Gwyneth
2005
LUX
+4.85
61.95
16
TABARELLI Alexia
2003
ITA
+5.34
65.44
17
FELICETTI Giorgia
2001
ITA
+5.42
66.01
18
PIAGGIO Martina
2001
ITA
+5.69
67.93
19
RIGHI Virginia
2004
ITA
+5.75
68.36
20
ROMELE Giulia
2005
ITA
+5.99
70.07
21
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
+6.26
71.99
22
ANTONIOLI Camilla
2003
ITA
+6.78
75.69
23
LORENZI Matilde
2004
ITA
+6.85
76.19
24
BANCHI Alessandra
2005
ITA
+7.19
78.61
25
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+7.23
78.90
26
PARRAVICINI Sofia
2005
ITA
+8.43
87.44
27
BOANO Greta
2004
ITA
+8.60
88.65
28
ROSCA Beatrice
2003
ITA
+8.97
91.29
29
THALER Sara
2004
ITA
+9.42
94.49
30
CAFFAGNI Alessandra
2004
ITA
+9.86
97.63
31
TRENTIN Giulia Maria
2004
ITA
+9.88
97.77
32
AMIDEI Linda
2004
ITA
+10.66
103.32
33
VERDUCCI Chiara
2004
ITA
+10.67
103.39
34
CASSE Matilde
2005
ITA
+11.07
106.24
35
MAGRI Beatrice
2005
ITA
+11.12
106.60
36
RAVAGNI Cinzia
2002
ITA
+11.33
108.09
37
MORANDELL Greta
2005
ITA
+11.83
111.65
38
LAZZERI Elena
2002
ITA
+12.45
116.07
39
GERARD Aline
2005
ITA
+15.45
137.43
40
ORESTANO Costanza
2004
ITA
+16.37
143.98
41
POLLETTA Martina
2005
ITA
+16.78
146.90
42
PERELLI-ROCCO Isabella
2003
ITA
+17.63
152.96
43
ANTHAMATTEN Liv
2003
SUI
+17.83
154.38
44
ANGELONI Matilde
2005
ITA
+20.64
174.39
45
MAZZA Silvia
2005
ITA
+24.26
200.17
46
VILLANI Viola
2005
ITA
+24.89
204.66
Did not finish 2nd run
SAVOIA Francesca Maria
2004
ITA
CAVALLO Matilde
2005
ITA
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
CIECHI Irina
2004
ITA
RONCHI Martina
2003
ITA
PELLIZZARI Ellis
2004
ITA
BIANCO Cecilia Anna
2003
ITA
LODA Benedetta Caterina
2005
ITA
SCHRANZHOFER Emily
2002
ITA
PISTILLI Federica
2004
ITA
ASTEGIANO Melissa
2003
ITA
RODARI Lisa
2001
ITA
BIELER Tatum
2005
ITA
VALLERIANI Giulia
2004
ITA
BANCHI Martina
2003
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
KLOTZ Saffron
2004
CAN
PAGANI Elisa
2003
ITA
BENVENUTO Sara
2005
ITA
PROFETI Alice
2004
ITA
BAITELLA Desiree
2003
ITA
BUCCIARDINI Diletta
2001
ITA
WANKER Hanna
2003
ITA
SALA Margherita
2004
ITA
ROLLET Francine
2005
ITA
CINCELLI Marta
2003
ITA
RAFFAELLI Maria Vittoria
2004
ITA
COIN Maria Elena
2004
ITA
VARINI Carlotta
2003
ITA
TOJA Maria
2004
ITA
MATTIO Sofia
2005
ITA
FANTOLI Cecilia
2002
ITA
LAZZERI Martina
2004
ITA
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
GIUSTI Virginia
2002
ITA
PLONER Nicole
2003
ITA
FERRACCI Chiara
2001
ITA
MAHON Sophie
2001
AUS
KOSTNER Chayenne
2003
ITA
GIORDANO Flavia Diletta
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run