official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
1:33.66
63.71
2
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+0.32
66.20
3
CAREGNATO Elisa
2000
ITA
+2.05
79.69
4
PIZZATO Lucia
2002
ITA
+2.34
81.95
5
PICCIN Valentina
2000
ITA
+2.51
83.27
6
TRENTIN Francesca Antonia
2003
ITA
+3.07
87.64
7
RIMOLDI Mariachiara
2002
ITA
+3.11
87.95
8
FAVARO Virginia
2001
ITA
+3.26
89.12
9
PLONER Nicole
2003
ITA
+3.57
91.54
10
BRISTOT Rebecca
1999
ITA
+3.94
94.42
11
KOSTNER Chayenne
2003
ITA
+4.95
102.29
12
HOLZER Thea
2003
ITA
+5.50
106.58
13
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
+5.52
106.73
14
ABFALTERER Alissa
2003
ITA
+6.18
111.88
15
FRISON Giulia
2003
ITA
+7.69
123.65
16
RENZINI Lucia
2002
ITA
+7.77
124.27
17
VENTURATO Emma
2002
ITA
+7.88
125.13
18
REINDL Lena
2001
AUT
+7.97
125.83
19
HASELRIEDER Denise
2003
ITA
+8.21
127.70
20
BIASIZZO Valentina
2003
ITA
+9.12
134.79
21
CHECCHINATO Vittoria
2001
ITA
+9.73
139.55
22
CORBANESE Aurora
2003
ITA
+10.74
147.42
23
CONTE Lucrezia Giulia
2003
ITA
+10.78
147.73
24
SANTIFALLER Lisa
2002
ITA
+11.22
151.16
25
PESCOSTA Ottavia
2002
ITA
+11.65
154.51
26
COSMA Denise
2003
ITA
+14.11
173.69
27
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
+15.09
181.32
28
BASSI Adele
2002
ITA
+17.76
202.13
29
DI CEGLIE Elena
2002
ITA
+25.32
261.06
30
DE BONI Diletta
2003
ITA
+30.43
300.89
31
CAVALLI Elena
2000
ITA
+44.34
409.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRUBER Laura
2003
ITA
MOLEK Marta
2003
POL
PICOTTI Mariavittoria
2003
ITA
DELLA ZASSA Nadia
2003
ITA
LAMPRECHT Lena
2003
AUT
POZZA Alyssa
2000
ITA
HAMPACHELOVA Denisa
2003
SVK
EMILIANI BATTISTEL Serena
2003
ITA
ZARDINI Giada
2002
ITA
CORSETTI Rebecca
2001
ITA
SPINA Sara
2002
ITA
LARESE GORTIGO Martina
2003
ITA
CHECCHINATO Giulia
2003
ITA
POLENTES Vanessa
2003
ITA
ZOLDAN Beatrice
2002
ITA
GASPERIN Gaia
2003
ITA
ESS Nina
2003
AUT
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
BELLAPIANTA Gaia
2002
ITA
PADULANO Ludovica Maria
2001
ITA
VIELMO Giorgia
2002
ITA
GARBIN Lisa
2001
ITA
LANI Simona
2002
ITA
POLENTES Giorgia Eva
2001
ITA
DI BARI Alice
2001
ITA
LANI Federica
2001
ITA
BASSI Nicole
1999
ITA
COSTATO Beatrice
2000
ITA
SHEPILENKO Anastasiya
2000
UKR
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
GASSLITTER Patrizia
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run