official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VIANELLO Camilla
2001
ITA
1:31.31
50.97
2
BACHMANN Nina
2001
ITA
+0.18
52.41
3
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
+0.87
57.93
4
SOMMEROVA Celine
2003
CZE
+0.92
58.33
5
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
+1.87
65.92
6
LATTUADA Greta
2002
ITA
+2.36
69.84
7
SANMARTIN ARBONES Ines
2001
ESP
+2.40
70.16
8
GUALTIERI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+2.49
70.88
9
JAKUBCOVA Zuzana
2000
SVK
+2.69
72.48
10
TERONI Chiara
2001
ITA
+3.18
76.39
11
GORRINGE Giselle
2003
GBR
+3.32
77.51
12
LAZZERI Elena
2002
ITA
+3.47
78.71
13
KSIAZEK Joanna
2004
POL
+3.93
82.39
14
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
SUI
+3.95
82.55
14
DAL VECCHIO Elena
2002
ITA
+3.95
82.55
16
LEUZINGER Elena
2003
SUI
+4.12
83.91
17
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
+4.19
84.47
18
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+4.20
84.55
19
FERRARI Chiara Maria
2001
ITA
+4.34
85.67
20
BECK Madeleine
2004
LIE
+4.86
89.82
21
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
+5.15
92.14
22
TRAMER Leonie
2004
SUI
+5.31
93.42
23
RINALDI Linda
2004
ITA
+5.79
97.26
24
VIEL Gaia
2004
ITA
+6.15
100.14
25
GUGGISBERG Nora
2004
SUI
+6.29
101.26
26
OPRANDI Elena
2004
ITA
+7.05
107.33
27
WELIE VAN Sanne
2002
SUI
+7.34
109.65
28
SALEHHUDDIN Aruwin
2004
MAS
+7.48
110.77
29
RAVAGNI Cinzia
2002
ITA
+7.53
111.17
30
BELLI Silvia
2004
ITA
+7.69
112.45
31
ZULIAN Sol
2002
ITA
+8.03
115.17
32
GUGGISBERG Saskia
2004
SUI
+8.05
115.33
33
NERI Caterina
2004
ITA
+8.28
117.17
34
DE DAVIDE Vittoria
2004
ITA
+8.41
118.21
35
BERNARD Nathalie
2003
ITA
+8.85
121.72
36
LARESE GORTIGO Martina
2003
ITA
+9.06
123.40
37
GRITSCH Marie
2003
LIE
+9.18
124.36
38
PITTIGHER Agata
2003
ITA
+9.21
124.60
39
DE DAVIDE Chiara
2004
ITA
+9.65
128.12
40
PRETTI Marianna
2003
ITA
+9.96
130.60
41
SALAH CHEBEL Yasmine
2003
ITA
+9.99
130.84
42
CASEROTTI Giada
2004
ITA
+10.21
132.60
43
BERNARD Carolina
2004
ITA
+10.58
135.55
44
DE VITTORIO Martina
2001
ITA
+10.60
135.71
45
BALSINKOVA Elena
2004
CZE
+10.64
136.03
46
ZOLLINGER Ellen
2001
SUI
+10.74
136.83
47
DELLANTONIO Anastasia
2003
ITA
+10.93
138.35
48
SANDRINI Anna
2003
ITA
+11.02
139.07
49
GIRARDINI Arianna
2004
ITA
+11.47
142.67
50
VENDER Laura
2003
ITA
+12.90
154.10
51
SCHIAVON Marta
2004
ITA
+13.12
155.86
52
ZONER Anna
2003
ITA
+14.31
165.37
53
NALIN Paola Maddalena
2004
ITA
+14.49
166.81
54
GALLONE Sofia
2004
ITA
+14.77
169.05
55
BERIZZI Giulia
2004
ITA
+16.14
180.01
56
DAL CORSO Eleonora
2004
ITA
+16.26
180.96
57
FRANZOI Marta Gabriella
2004
ITA
+16.55
183.28
58
ZADOTTI Annalivia
2004
ITA
+16.71
184.56
59
UGHETTO Carolina
2004
ITA
+17.02
187.04
60
MANFROI Gioia
2004
ITA
+17.87
193.84
61
GOZZER Asia
2004
ITA
+18.62
199.83
62
VINANTE Anna
2003
ITA
+19.16
204.15
63
BONVECCHIO Martina
2003
ITA
+19.84
209.59
64
LONGOBARDI Sara
2004
ITA
+25.76
256.91
65
ASINARI Caterina Adele
2002
ITA
+27.79
273.14
66
BETTUCCHI Vittoria
2003
ITA
+29.89
289.93
67
FOLCHETTI Maria Cristina
2004
ITA
+30.22
292.57
68
FRATTON Sveva
2003
ITA
+34.59
327.51
69
MARCHIORO Lucrezia
2004
ITA
+41.48
382.59
Did not finish 2nd run
SARDINI Marta
2004
ITA
STEFANEL Anna
2004
ITA
PANEBIANCO Matilde
2003
ITA
FORRER Caterina
2004
ITA
CHIOCCHETTI Ambra
2004
ITA
TROTTI Vittoria Rachele
2004
ITA
MENAPACE Arianna
2003
ITA
MERCI Ginevra
2002
ITA
RUZKOVA Marketa
2003
CZE
GIUDICI Elena
2004
ITA
PAROLARI Claudia Mina
2004
ITA
DAL CORSO Valentina
2002
ITA
JACKSON Ellie
2002
GBR
YOKOUCHI Maharu
2000
JPN
ZOUHAROVA Natalie
2002
CZE
MURO Sara
2002
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run