official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
2:08.68
32.88
2
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
2003
FIN
+0.14
33.98
3
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
+0.15
34.06
4
RESNICK Emma
2003
USA
+0.48
36.65
5
MCFARLANE Caitlin
2002
FRA
+0.58
37.43
6
VOLKEN Lena
2002
SUI
+0.73
38.61
7
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
2002
SWE
+0.74
38.69
8
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
+1.33
43.32
9
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
+1.76
46.69
10
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
+1.81
47.09
11
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+2.06
49.05
12
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+2.97
56.19
13
MARKLUND Wilma
2002
SWE
+2.98
56.27
14
JANCOVA Rebeka
2003
SVK
+3.14
57.53
15
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+3.60
61.14
16
LUNDER Cathinka
2003
NOR
+3.79
62.63
17
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+4.35
67.02
18
NOVAKOVA Barbora
2002
CZE
+4.55
68.59
19
SUAU Jana
2002
ESP
+4.57
68.75
20
TROFIMOVA Anastasia
2003
RUS
+5.94
79.50
21
BUEHLER Christina
2003
LIE
+6.15
81.15
22
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
+6.47
83.66
23
LEE Haeun
2003
KOR
+10.51
115.37
24
ZLATKOVA Julia
2003
BUL
+10.70
116.86
25
MICHAEL Zoe
2002
AUS
+11.11
120.08
26
WAKATSUKI Yuka
2002
JPN
+11.35
121.97
27
SAINT ANTONIN Sofia
2002
ARG
+11.65
124.32
28
MADSEN Kristiane Roer
2002
DEN
+12.01
127.15
29
HOPEK Gabriela
2002
POL
+12.38
130.05
30
CRAWFORD Katie
2002
NZL
+14.57
147.24
31
RENTEA Diana Andreea
2002
ROU
+15.89
157.60
32
BIELIUNAITE Smilte
2002
LTU
+26.71
242.52
33
KALTSOGIANNI Maria Nikoleta
2003
GRE
+30.72
274.00
34
WANG Shengjie
2002
CHN
+38.21
332.79
35
EPIPHANIOU Georgia
2002
CYP
+38.60
335.85
36
WAHLEITHNER Ana Noelle
2002
PHI
+55.55
468.89
37
CHINUPUN Nichakan
2003
THA
+56.70
477.91
Could not start 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
ISSA Maria
2002
LBN
HOSEYNI Artemis
2003
IRI
PAYEN CORDERO Daniela
2003
MEX
ESCOBAR Sarah
2002
ECU
VIEIRA Abigail
2002
TTO
ALIC Esma
2002
BIH
FOSTER Sophie
2003
GBR
GERMANE Dzenifera
2003
LAT
MAROEY Sara Madelene
2002
NOR
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
SUND Malin Sofie
2002
NOR
HAAS Katharina
2002
GER
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
BROWN Sarah
2002
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KING Audrey Alice
2002
HKG
KOVALEVA Valeriya
2003
UZB
LEE Wen-Yi
2002
TPE
BASTAN Mina
2002
TUR
TROITSKAYA Alexandra
2003
KAZ
AUSTIN Emma
2002
IRL
DAVIS Isabella
2002
AUS
FREUDWEILER Mia Nuriah
2003
PAK
HAUKSDOTTIR Adalbjorg Lilly
2002
ISL
GRBOVIC Zoja
2002
SRB
PEREYRA IRAOLA Esperanza
2002
ARG
SZOLLOS Noa
2003
ISR
GUERILLOT Vanina
2002
POR
OPLOTNIK Anja
2002
SLO
KNIFIC Lina
2002
SLO
KLEIN Lara
2003
GER
SCHWENCKE Matilde
2003
CHI
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
MARCHESSAULT Alice
2002
CAN
MUROVEC Nika
2002
SLO