official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
1:25.02
34.86
2
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+0.01
34.95
3
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+1.33
46.28
4
LUNDBAECK Edwin
2001
SWE
+2.84
59.24
5
PRAGNERT Adam
2002
SWE
+4.14
70.41
6
BERLIN Linus
2001
SWE
+4.29
71.69
7
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
+4.49
73.41
8
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+4.82
76.25
9
SILFWERPLATZ Max
2002
SWE
+5.10
78.65
10
ALM Alexander
2001
SWE
+5.18
79.34
11
LUNDSTROEM Jacob
2002
SWE
+5.27
80.11
12
SCHEFTE Oliver
2001
SWE
+5.63
83.20
13
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+5.97
86.12
14
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+6.33
89.21
15
DALMALM Carl
2002
SWE
+6.39
89.73
16
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+6.61
91.61
17
JORAELV Filip
2001
SWE
+6.92
94.28
18
NILSSON Adam K
2002
SWE
+6.97
94.71
19
SETTERSTROEM Martin
2001
SWE
+8.21
105.35
20
KARLSSON Jonathan
2001
SWE
+8.95
111.71
21
GUSTAFSSON Emil
2001
SWE
+9.39
115.48
22
GRAN Herbert
2001
SWE
+9.77
118.75
23
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
+10.47
124.76
24
GUSTAFSSON Seth
2002
SWE
+10.49
124.93
25
VON AXELSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+12.25
140.04
26
KAECKER Ludwig
2001
SWE
+13.38
149.74
27
KONRADSSON Samuel
2001
SWE
+13.40
149.92
28
LOETHMAN Egil
2001
SWE
+14.17
156.53
29
LJUNGGREN Harry
2001
SWE
+16.05
172.67
30
EK John
2002
SWE
+16.63
177.65
31
LINDSTROEM Karl
2002
SWE
+17.12
181.86
32
BJOERNFORS Tintin
2002
SWE
+26.79
264.88
Did not finish 2nd run
TACKMAN Emil
2002
SWE
GUNNARSSON Gustaf
2002
SWE
CASSANO Simon
2002
SWE
OESTERBERG Leo
2002
SWE
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
LOENNBERG Petter
2002
SWE
NAAVALL Gustav
2002
SWE
UHRAS Axel
2001
SWE
ROSENQVIST Lukas
2001
SWE
MOBERG Erik
2001
SWE
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
SANDELGAARD Leo
2001
SWE
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
FREDRIKSON David
2001
SWE
SJOEBERG Samuel
2001
SWE
SELLING Kevin
2001
SWE
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
AABERG Filip
2001
SWE
ROESNAES Anton
2002
SWE
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WALLMAN Fabian
2002
SWE
WIKSTROEM Pelle
2001
SWE
GRANATH Gabriel
2002
SWE
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
ISAKSSON Hampus
2002
SWE
SKINNARS LOFTEN Linus
2002
SWE
SOEDERBERG Oscar
2001
SWE
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
NORDQVIST Douglas
2001
SWE
NILSSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
HOLMLUND Carl-Johan
2002
SWE
MALMBERG Pontus
2001
SWE
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
JOHANSSON Timmy
2001
SWE
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
LANDER Linus
2002
SWE
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
OREDSSON Erik
2001
SWE
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
Disqualified 1st run