official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
1:00.67
21.60
2
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+1.46
50.24
3
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+1.50
51.02
4
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+1.51
51.22
5
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+1.52
51.41
6
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+1.75
55.93
7
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+1.98
60.44
8
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+2.03
61.42
8
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+2.03
61.42
10
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+2.11
62.99
11
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
+2.16
63.97
12
GRAFF Magnus Sande
2001
NOR
+2.27
66.12
13
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
+2.56
71.81
14
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+2.85
77.50
15
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+2.92
78.87
16
FREDRIKSON David
2001
SWE
+2.97
79.85
17
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+3.05
81.42
18
ERIKSSON ELMROTH Timothy
2002
SWE
+3.09
82.21
19
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+3.36
87.50
20
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+3.53
90.84
21
AAHS Albin
2002
SWE
+3.56
91.43
22
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+3.73
94.76
23
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+3.88
97.70
24
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+3.91
98.29
25
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+4.03
100.65
26
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+4.26
105.16
27
WAHLUND Melvin
2002
SWE
+4.27
105.35
28
BERGMAN Johan
1998
SWE
+4.34
106.73
28
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+4.34
106.73
30
LINDHE Wille
2002
SWE
+4.36
107.12
31
SETTERSTROEM Martin
2001
SWE
+4.45
108.88
32
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
+4.51
110.06
33
BERGKLINT-TOERNROS Oliver
1998
SWE
+4.58
111.43
34
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+4.64
112.61
35
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
+4.71
113.98
36
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
+5.02
120.06
37
HOLMQVIST Oscar
2002
SWE
+5.05
120.65
38
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
+5.10
121.63
39
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
+5.34
126.34
40
LUNDSTROEM Jacob
2002
SWE
+5.54
130.26
41
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+5.62
131.83
42
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
+5.69
133.21
43
GILLBERG Oskar
2002
SWE
+6.08
140.85
44
LASMARIAS Anton
2001
SWE
+6.12
141.64
45
KONRADSSON Samuel
2001
SWE
+6.24
143.99
46
LUNDBAECK Otto
2002
SWE
+6.32
145.56
47
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
+6.55
150.07
48
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+6.58
150.66
49
WIDMARK Per
2002
SWE
+6.63
151.64
50
SKINNARS LOFTEN Linus
2002
SWE
+6.83
155.57
51
LINDSTROEM Karl
2002
SWE
+9.72
212.25
Did not finish 1st run
ISAKSSON Hampus
2002
SWE
JONSSON William
2001
SWE
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
LINDSTROEM Filip
2000
SWE
AABERG Filip
2001
SWE
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
SETTERSTROEM Carl
2000
SWE
OLSSON Linus
2001
SWE
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
ANDERSSON Jonathan
1999
SWE
HAMREN Ture
2002
SWE
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
Did not start 1st run