official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PEJOK Maans
2001
SWE
1:26.64
90.33
2
LARSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+0.17
91.76
3
OEHMAN Lowe
2004
SWE
+0.72
96.40
4
JOHANSSON Timmy
2001
SWE
+0.97
98.50
5
UHLIR Max
2004
SWE
+1.46
102.63
5
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+1.46
102.63
7
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
+2.31
109.79
8
HJORTH Gustav
2002
SWE
+2.71
113.16
9
SOEDERLIND Linus
2004
SWE
+3.21
117.38
10
MALKER Filip
2004
SWE
+3.28
117.97
11
FRANKENDAL Carl
2003
SWE
+3.34
118.47
12
BORG Arvid
2002
SWE
+3.42
119.15
13
KEMHAGEN Manne
2002
SWE
+4.13
125.13
14
HENRIKSSON Albin
2004
SWE
+4.15
125.30
15
FJAELLRYD Axel
2003
SWE
+4.21
125.80
16
CARLSTROEM Sebh
2004
SWE
+4.40
127.40
17
ANGSTROEM Gustaf
2003
SWE
+4.53
128.50
18
LANDSTROEM Simon
2003
SWE
+4.77
130.52
19
WESTMAN Max
2004
SWE
+5.31
135.07
20
VON AXELSON Fredrik
2002
SWE
+5.73
138.61
21
HOLMQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
+5.75
138.78
22
LIND Lucas
2004
SWE
+6.04
141.22
23
OESTERBERG Leo
2002
SWE
+6.57
145.69
24
HUSS Bjoern
2004
SWE
+6.79
147.54
25
ERIKSSON Johan
2003
SWE
+6.85
148.05
26
BERGKLINT THOERNROS Viggo
2004
SWE
+7.09
150.07
27
PALMER Pontus
2003
SWE
+7.19
150.91
28
BERGMAN Sigge
2004
SWE
+7.49
153.44
29
WIKSTROEM Pelle
2001
SWE
+7.56
154.03
30
OESTERBERG Lowe
2004
SWE
+8.45
161.53
31
LOMANDER Felix
2003
SWE
+8.71
163.72
32
BARTH Andreas
1999
SWE
+8.86
164.98
33
LUNDSTROEM Viktor
2004
SWE
+9.16
167.51
34
SKOGLUND Ovlla
2004
SWE
+12.25
193.54
35
LORD Max
2004
SWE
+14.58
213.18
36
HELLSTEN Olle
2004
SWE
+16.54
229.69
37
MELLGREN Simon
2004
SWE
+18.79
248.65
38
JERNKROK Carl-Isac
2004
SWE
+22.86
282.94
Did not finish 2nd run
LUNDQVIST Hannes
2004
SWE
LARSSON Kasper
2003
SWE
LISON AMLKVIST Beppe
2004
SWE
NAAVALL Gustav
2002
SWE
LOETHMAN Egil
2001
SWE
ENGSTROEM Anton
2003
SWE
OEMAN Jonathan
2003
SWE
JAKOBSEN William
2003
SWE
SOEDERBAECK Teddy
2003
SWE
ELFGREN Vincent
2003
SWE
SKINNARS LOFTEN Linus
2002
SWE
HAGBLOM Olle
2001
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
HAMREN Rufus
2004
SWE
SVELANDER Simon
2004
SWE
TAAVOLA Oliver
2004
SWE
ZACKRISSON Alvin
2004
SWE
HJALMARSSON Noel
2004
SWE
MANDAHL Love
2004
SWE
ANDERSSON Emil
2004
SWE
FROSTEMAN LUNDQVIST Hugo
2004
SWE
SANDELGAARD Leo
2001
SWE
FLODBERG Hugo
2003
SWE
MALMBERG Pontus
2001
SWE
MOLIN Thed
2003
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Jacob
2002
SWE
ALFREDSON Johannes
2000
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run